1 отделение | ||
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00 | ||
57 | ||
26 | ||
5 | ||
6 | ||
17 | ||
10 | ||
1 | ||
4 | ||
13 | ||
14 | ||
1 | ||
регистрация 10:00, начало 11:30 | ||
26 | ||
52 | ||
Открытый кубок среди солистов по отдельным танцам - Квикстеп | 30 | |
61 | ||
28 | ||
7 | ||
23 | ||
2 отделение | ||
регистрация 12:00, начало 13:30 | ||
6 | ||
8 | ||
2 | ||
2 | ||
13 | ||
6 | ||
12 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30 | ||
7 | ||
19 | ||
14 | ||
22 | ||
10 | ||
14 | ||
дорегистрация 14:00, начало 15:30 | ||
2 | ||
2 | ||
7 | ||
7 | ||
7 | ||
7 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||
9 | ||
11 | ||
4 | ||
11 | ||
3 отделение | ||
регистрация 16:00, начало 17:30 | ||
3 | ||
2 | ||
7 | ||
5 | ||
регистрация 17:00, начало 18:30 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
5 | ||
8 |
номер | участник | страна | город | клуб | тренер |
89 | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина | ||
16 | Серпухов | Комильфо | Иванцова Дарья | ||
101 | Россия | Москва | Союз | Фальк Ольга | |
140 | Россия | Москва | СТК "Союз" | Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей | |
135 | Россия | Москва | СТК "Союз" | Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей | |
1 | Россия | Москва | СТК "Союз" | Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей | |
180 | Россия | Москва | Грация МГУ-1 | ||
175 | Россия | Москва | Грация МГУ-1 | ||
186 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
174 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
183 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
170 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
176 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
143 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
131 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
164 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
165 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
166 | Россия | Москва | Аврора | Алькина Алена, Сучков Владимир | |
162 | Россия | Москва | ТК Союз | Фальк Ольга | |
171 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
168 | Москва | Парнас | Данилин Алексей | ||
113 | Россия | Москва | Евроданс | Шнырев Владимир | |
182 | Россия | Москва | Аврора | Алькина Алена, Сучков Владимир | |
172 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
90 | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина | ||
133 | Москва | Гемма | Паршукова Елена | ||
142 | Москва | Гемма | Паршукова Елена | ||
149 | Москва | Империя | Шевченко Семен | ||
167 | Москва | Аврора | Алькина Алена, Сучков Владимир | ||
184 | Москва | Аврора |