1 отделение | ||
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00 | ||
57 | ||
26 | ||
5 | ||
6 | ||
17 | ||
10 | ||
1 | ||
4 | ||
13 | ||
14 | ||
1 | ||
регистрация 10:00, начало 11:30 | ||
26 | ||
52 | ||
30 | ||
Открытый кубок среди солистов по отдельным танцам - Ча-ча-ча | 61 | |
28 | ||
7 | ||
23 | ||
2 отделение | ||
регистрация 12:00, начало 13:30 | ||
6 | ||
8 | ||
2 | ||
2 | ||
13 | ||
6 | ||
12 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30 | ||
7 | ||
19 | ||
14 | ||
22 | ||
10 | ||
14 | ||
дорегистрация 14:00, начало 15:30 | ||
2 | ||
2 | ||
7 | ||
7 | ||
7 | ||
7 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||
9 | ||
11 | ||
4 | ||
11 | ||
3 отделение | ||
регистрация 16:00, начало 17:30 | ||
3 | ||
2 | ||
7 | ||
5 | ||
регистрация 17:00, начало 18:30 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
5 | ||
8 |
номер | участник | страна | город | клуб | тренер |
70 | п. Пироговский | Грация | Бакаляс Наталья | ||
50 | Россия | Москва | Максимум | Баженова Татьяна | |
101 | Россия | Москва | Союз | Фальк Ольга | |
28 | Россия | Москва | СТК "Союз" | Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей | |
140 | Россия | Москва | СТК "Союз" | Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей | |
32 | Россия | Москва | СТК "Союз" | Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей | |
30 | Россия | Москва | СТК "Союз" | Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей | |
1 | Россия | Москва | СТК "Союз" | Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей | |
180 | Россия | Москва | Грация МГУ-1 | ||
175 | Россия | Москва | Грация МГУ-1 | ||
186 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
187 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
174 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
183 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
176 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
143 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
131 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
164 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
165 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
167 | Москва | Аврора | Алькина Алена, Сучков Владимир | ||
162 | Россия | Москва | ТК Союз | Фальк Ольга | |
163 | Россия | Москва | Елена-данс | Гребкина Елена | |
31 | Россия | Подольск | Dance Way | Карнюхина Алевтина | |
188 | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | ||
22 | Россия | Москва | Парнас | Ларина Екатерина, Попова Надежда | |
33 | Россия | Подольск | Dance Way | Карнюхина Алевтина | |
47 | Россия | Москва | Парнас | Ларина Екатерина, Попова Надежда | |
79 | Россия | Москва | Максимум | Баженова Татьяна | |
171 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
168 | Москва | Парнас | Данилин Алексей | ||
106 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
113 | Россия | Москва | Евроданс | Шнырев Владимир | |
182 | Россия | Москва | Аврора | Алькина Алена, Сучков Владимир | |
2 | Россия | Москва | Импульс | Иванова Наталия | |
172 | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана | |
62 | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | ||
4 | Сергиев Посад | Парнас | Попова Надежда | ||
14 | Москва | Step by step | |||
15 | Москва | Step by step | |||
16 | Серпухов | Комильфо | Иванцова Дарья | ||
18 | Москва | Step by step | |||
42 | Москва | Импульс | Чалбасова Татьяна | ||
52 | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия | ||
56 | Москва | Империя | |||
57 | Москва | Империя | |||
69 | Москва | Парнас | Попова Надежда | ||
89 | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина | ||
90 | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина | ||
92 | Троицк | Kasper's family | |||
100 | Москва | МИГ | Аксенюк Карина | ||
102 | Москва | Парнас | Попова Надежда | ||
105 | Москва | Парнас | Попова Надежда | ||
115 | Москва | Максимум | |||
123 | Москва | Грация | Комаров Сергей | ||
130 | Москва | Максимум | |||
133 | Москва | Гемма | Паршукова Елена | ||
142 | Москва | Гемма | Паршукова Елена | ||
144 | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина | ||
166 | Москва | Аврора | Алькина Алена, Сучков Владимир | ||
181 | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | ||
184 | Москва | Аврора |