| 1 отделение | |
| регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| дорегистрация 9:30, начало 11:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Открытый кубок среди солистов по отдельным танцам - Ча-ча-ча | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| дорегистрация 10:30, начало 12:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| дорегистрация 11:00, начало 12:30 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| дорегистрация 12:00, начало 13:30 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| 2 отделение | |
| регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| дорегистрация 14:30, начало 16:00 | |
| кубки St | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| кубки La | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| дорегистрация 15:30, начало 17:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
1 | 37 | Кряквина Александра | Россия | Троицк | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария, Каспер Константин |
2 | 45 | Емельянова Елизавета | Россия | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана, Силантьев Антон |
3 | 52 | Кроткова Юлия | | Москва | Гемма | Паршукова Елена |
4 | 46 | Федорова Арина | Россия | Подольск | Dance Way | Карнюхина Алевтина |
5 | 25 | Кокухина Таня | | Троицк | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария, Каспер Константин |
6 | 14 | Беднова Наталья | | Москва | Десятка | Коршунов Евгений, Фролова Мария |
7 | 4 | Дюблова Полина | Россия | Троицк | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария |
8-9 | 38 | Прохоренко Алиса | | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана, Силантьев Антон |
8-9 | 2 | Молодкина Майя | | Москва | Гемма | Паршукова Елена |
10-11 | 17 | виницкая варвара | | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана, Силантьев Антон |
10-11 | 55 | Мастерских Алина | | Москва, Троицк | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария, Каспер Константин |
12 | 29 | Емельянчик Ксения | Россия | Москва | Резиденция танца | Бабаева Елена, Соколов Александр |
13-14 | 27 | Кулинич Маргарита | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
13-14 | 36 | Протопопов Александр | | Москва | Гемма | Паршукова Елена |
15-18 | 23 | Бунова Елизавета | Россия | Москва | Форум-данс | Тудинов Сергей |
15-18 | 1 | Головина Алина | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
15-18 | 26 | Чукаева Елизавета | | Москва | Viva la Danza | Ариф Виана, Силантьев Антон |
15-18 | 16 | Топильский Лев | Россия | Москва | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария, Каспер Константин |
19-21 | 15 | Топильский Артем | Россия | Москва | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария, Каспер Константин |
19-21 | 12 | Малова Анна | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
19-21 | 11 | Наньева Ольга | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
22 | 18 | Родин Егор | Россия | Москва | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария |