версия для печати

15.04.2018   «Краски весны»

1 отделение
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00
31
33
7
2
1
14
21
7
2
3
32
кубок соло N3 - Медленный вальс
 
31
36
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00
11
2
1
8
8
7
регистрация 10:30, начало 12:00
1
10
5
3
1
1
7
8
2
1
11
9
13
9
регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00
1
6
4
1
6
6
6
6
2 отделение
регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30
1
4
5
7
4
2
5
7
5
1
4
2
13
6
9
13
11
11
3
4
2
8
7
9
8
8
регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00
1
8
9
6
1
2
1
11
8
8
12
11
10
регистрация 15:30, начало 17:00
1
8
8
1
8
5
1
1
кубки St
1
кубки La
1
1
3 отделение
регистрация 17:00, начало 18:30
1
1
7
5
1
1
1
1
3
8
5
2

номеручастникстранагородклубтренер
 Коток Натальяроссияхимкиимперияшевченко семен
 Соловьёва ВасилисаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Соловьёв АлександрРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Хачатрян ЕленаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Скалдуцкая ЕваРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Артемьева АнастасияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Перова АринаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Никитина ВарвараРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Курлянчик СофияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Котельникова ЛюбовьРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Морковкина УльянаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Хохлова ЕвгенияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Зимонина МирославаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Бельский ИванРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Михайлова АнфисаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Либерова Диана  Данс Ланй 
 Дубина АнастасияРоссияДзержинскийТСК СпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
 Чумаевская АлександраРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
 Соловьева ОльгаРоссияМоскваViva la danzaВиана Ариф, Антон Силантьев
 Казамбаева ВалерияРоссияМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
 Сопромадзе АннаРоссияМокваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
 Савельева ВасилисаРоссия Москва ЗвездаСоколков Алексей
 Соболева МайяРоссияГ. Дзержинский, Московской области СпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
 Чеботкова АлисаРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен Юрьевич
 Антонов ФедорРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaСилантьев Антон Никитович
 Шточек ГригорийРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaАриф Виана
 Аксенова ЕваРоссияМоскваViva la danza Ариф Виана, Силантьев Антон
 Галанов Даниил МоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения. Золотарёв Александр.
 Тухтасинова Айбике МоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения. Золотарёв Александр.
 Ле Тхай АнРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaАриф Виана и Силантьев Антон
 Иванова Евгения  Форум ДансТудинов Сергей