версия для печати

15.04.2018   «Краски весны»

1 отделение
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00
31
33
7
2
1
14
21
7
2
3
Кубок соло N3 - Полька
 
32
31
36
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00
11
2
1
8
8
7
регистрация 10:30, начало 12:00
1
10
5
3
1
1
7
8
2
1
11
9
13
9
регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00
1
6
4
1
6
6
6
6
2 отделение
регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30
1
4
5
7
4
2
5
7
5
1
4
2
13
6
9
13
11
11
3
4
2
8
7
9
8
8
регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00
1
8
9
6
1
2
1
11
8
8
12
11
10
регистрация 15:30, начало 17:00
1
8
8
1
8
5
1
1
кубки St
1
кубки La
1
1
3 отделение
регистрация 17:00, начало 18:30
1
1
7
5
1
1
1
1
3
8
5
2

номеручастникстранагородклубтренер
 Фролова ВикаРоссияМоскваДесяткаФролова Марина
 Коток Натальяроссияхимкиимперияшевченко семен
 Соловьёва ВасилисаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Соловьёв АлександрРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Хачатрян ЕленаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Скалдуцкая ЕваРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Артемьева АнастасияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Перова АринаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Никитина ВарвараРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Курлянчик СофияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Котельникова ЛюбовьРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Морковкина УльянаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Хохлова ЕвгенияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Зимонина МирославаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Бельский ИванРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Михайлова АнфисаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Фролов ВсеволодРоссияДзержинский Мос. облСпартакъПронина Наталья Михайловна Самоданова Анна
 Козейко АнгелинаРоссияг.Троицк г.МоскваKasper's familyКаспер Мария Владимировна и Каспер Константин Иванович
 Либерова Диана  Данс Ланй 
 Чумаевская АлександраРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
 Соловьева ОльгаРоссияМоскваViva la danzaВиана Ариф, Антон Силантьев
 Казамбаева ВалерияРоссияМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
 Сопромадзе АннаРоссияМокваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
 Соболева МайяРоссияГ. Дзержинский, Московской области СпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
 Чеботкова АлисаРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен Юрьевич
 Антонов ФедорРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaСилантьев Антон Никитович
 Басова МилославаРоссияМоскваЗвезда Соколков Алексей
 Мокеичева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaСилантьев Антон
 Шточек ГригорийРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaАриф Виана
 Галанов Даниил МоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения. Золотарёв Александр.
 Тухтасинова Айбике МоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения. Золотарёв Александр.
 Ле Тхай АнРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaАриф Виана и Силантьев Антон