версия для печати

15.04.2018   «Краски весны»

1 отделение
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00
31
33
7
2
1
14
соревнования соло N3, 6-7
 
21
7
2
3
32
31
36
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00
11
2
1
8
8
7
регистрация 10:30, начало 12:00
1
10
5
3
1
1
7
8
2
1
11
9
13
9
регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00
1
6
4
1
6
6
6
6
2 отделение
регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30
1
4
5
7
4
2
5
7
5
1
4
2
13
6
9
13
11
11
3
4
2
8
7
9
8
8
регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00
1
8
9
6
1
2
1
11
8
8
12
11
10
регистрация 15:30, начало 17:00
1
8
8
1
8
5
1
1
кубки St
1
кубки La
1
1
3 отделение
регистрация 17:00, начало 18:30
1
1
7
5
1
1
1
1
3
8
5
2

номеручастникстранагородклубтренер
 Персидский ФедяРоссияМоскваДесяткаФролова Марина
 Соловьёва ВасилисаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Соловьёв АлександрРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Скалдуцкая ЕваРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Артемьева АнастасияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Перова АринаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Никитина ВарвараРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Курлянчик СофияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Котельникова ЛюбовьРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Морковкина УльянаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Хохлова ЕвгенияРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Бельский ИванРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Михайлова АнфисаРоссияЩелковоПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
 Соловьева ОльгаРоссияМоскваViva la danzaВиана Ариф, Антон Силантьев
 мартинович еленароссиямоскваviva la danzaВиана Ария
 Соболева МайяРоссияГ. Дзержинский, Московской области СпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
 Чеботкова АлисаРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен Юрьевич
 Аксенова ЕваРоссияМоскваViva la danza Ариф Виана, Силантьев Антон
 Чилингарова ВераРоссия МоскваViva la danzaШевченко Антон
 Бирова ВикторияРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaАриф Виана Филантьев Антон
 Ле Тхай АнРоссияМоскваViva La DanzaАриф Виана и Силантьев Антон