версия для печати

15.04.2018   «Краски весны»

Список участников   Результаты  
1 отделение
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00
19
  соло N3 на оценку 6-7
 
20
9
3
9
8
2
12
14
14
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00
6
3
6
6
5
регистрация 10:30, начало 12:00
1
9
5
3
8
7
4
13
6
13
6
регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00
7
3
5
6
4
3
2 отделение
регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30
2
4
4
3
1
4
3
3
1
2
1
7
3
4
9
9
8
3
6
3
6
6
6
регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00
5
7
4
3
9
7
9
11
13
10
регистрация 15:30, начало 17:00
9
6
8
2
кубки St
1
кубки La
2
1
3
1
3 отделение
регистрация 17:00, начало 18:30
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
3
3
4
2

номеручастникгородклубруководительтренер
15Артемьева АнастасияЩелковоПремьерБелов АлександрБелов Александр, Белова Марина
13Перова АринаЩелковоПремьерБелов АлександрБелов Александр, Белова Марина
5Курлянчик СофияЩелковоПремьерБелов АлександрБелов Александр, Белова Марина
31Будаева ВарвараПодольскТанцующий городКарнюхина Алевтина
30Соловьева ВалентинаПодольскТанцующий городКарнюхина Алевтина
26Либерова Диана Dance LineБайрамов Таркан 
42Агафонова Ядрихинская ЭвелинаМоскваЦЭВДКараванова ОльгаКараванова Ольга
48Дударова АлисаМоскваDance LineБайрамов Таркан 
18Мосина АнастасияМоскваСпартакДивцов Дмитрий
1Солдатов ТимофейМоскваЦЭВДКараванова ОльгаКараванова Ольга
8Кутепова АнастасияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова ОльгаКараванова Ольга
54Кузнецова АннаМоскваЦЭВДКараванова ОльгаКараванова Ольга
34мартинович еленаМоскваViva la Danza (Черёмушки)Жупилов СергейАриф Виана
49Чеботкова АлисаМоскваИмперияЖохов СергейШевченко Семен
14Аксенова ЕваМоскваViva la Danza (Черёмушки)Жупилов СергейАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
24Чилингарова ВераМоскваViva la Danza (Черёмушки)Жупилов СергейШевченко Антон
17Шипилова АнтонинаМоскваViva la Danza (Черёмушки)Жупилов СергейАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
16Смирнов ТимофейМоскваViva la Danza (Черёмушки)Жупилов СергейАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
40Бирова ВикторияМоскваViva la Danza (Черёмушки)Жупилов СергейАриф Виана
50Ле Тхай АнМоскваViva la Danza (Черёмушки)Жупилов СергейАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон