версия для печати

20.05.2018   «Закрытие сезона»

Список участников   Результаты  
1 отделение
регистрация 8:00-9:00, начало 9:30
21
соло N3 на оценку 6-7
 
23
9
5
6
7
21
18
18
регистрация 9:30-10:30, начало 11:00
3
3
2
3
регистрация 10:30-11:30, начало 12:00
5
8
8
1
3
7
5
11
11
14
12
регистрация 11:30-12:30, начало 13:00
5
3
9
5
9
9
9
9
2 отделение
регистрация 13:00-14:00, начало 14:30
3
5
2
2
6
6
2
5
11
6
10
16
14
11
1
3
6
1
7
6
8
7
6
регистрация 14:30-15:30, начало 16:00
3
10
4
2
2
2
10
8
11
12
13
9
регистрация 15:30-16:30, начало 17:00
3
3
2
5
2
2
1
1
1
1
3 отделение
регистрация 17:00-18:00, начало 18:30
2
4
5
2
2
2
5
6

номеручастникгородклубруководительтренер
27Иващенко МарияМоскваДанс- СпиритСушкова Полина
23Плаксина ДарьяОрехово-Зуево (МО)ЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
24Плаксина ЮлияОрехово-Зуево (МО)ЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
19Убогова АринаМосква"Гемма"Паршукова Елена, Тарута Дмитрий
31Лесных ЕлизаветаМоскваГеммаТарута Дмитрий
21Карасева УльянаТроицкKasper`s familyКаспер Константин
42Мосина АнастасияДзержинскийСпартакъСамоданова Анна, Пронина Наталья
8Белецкая ИринаМоскваТанцстильКудинов ОлегКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
5Лазарев АлександрМоскваТанцстильКудинов ОлегКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
10Алиев МагомедМоскваТанцстильКудинов ОлегКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
22Васильева ОльгаМоскваТанцстильКудинов ОлегКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
54Лопатникова Ксения АврораАлькина АленаАлькина Алена
55Лопатникова Софья АврораАлькина АленаАлькина Алена
26Кузьмин Данила АврораАлькина АленаАлькина Алена
34Елистратова ЕлизаветаМоскваОКСиКолотушкина ОксанаКолотушкина Оксана
7Щаникова АлександраМоскваДесяткаФролова Марина
9Чихалова АленаМоскваДесяткаФролова Марина
17Никитина СофияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина ОксанаКолотушкина Оксана
20Митрикова СофияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина ОксанаКолотушкина Оксана
33Курносова НинаМоскваДесяткаФролова Марина
37Орлова АлисаМоскваДесяткаФролова Марина
38Орлова ЕкатеринаМоскваДесяткаФролова Марина
53Спицына АлинаЖелезнодорожный (Балашиха)SwayАверьянов Алексей