1 отделение | ||
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00 | ||
Кубок соло N3 - Полька | ||
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00 | ||
регистрация 10:30, начало 12:00 | ||
соло N4 на оценку 10-11 | ||
регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00 | ||
2 отделение | ||
регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30 | ||
регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00 | ||
регистрация 15:30, начало 17:00 | ||
3 отделение | ||
регистрация 17:00, начало 18:30 | ||
места | final | 1/2 | 1/4 |
место | номер | участник | страна | город | клуб | тренер |
1 | 339 | Россия | Железнодорожный | Dina-Dance | Твердохлеб Диана | |
2 | 153 | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | |
3 | 163 | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | |
4 | 157 | Dance Spirit | Сержантова Екатерина | |||
5 | 384 | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | ||
6 | 330 | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |
7-9 | 365 | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | ||
7-9 | 172 | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина | ||
7-9 | 345 | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |
10-12 | 359 | Россия | Москва | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария | |
10-12 | 371 | Москва | Олимп | Панков Алексей | ||
10-12 | 162 | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | |
13 | 369 | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | |
14-19 | 370 | Россия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей | |
14-19 | 362 | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия | ||
14-19 | 367 | Россия | Москва | Такт | Головачева Мария | |
14-19 | 364 | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия | ||
14-19 | 350 | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |
14-19 | 325 | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |
20-24 | 373 | Железнодорожный | Dina-Dance | Твердохлеб Диана | ||
20-24 | 361 | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |
20-24 | 354 | Россия | Москва | Такт | Головачева Мария | |
20-24 | 340 | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |
20-24 | 176 | Москва | Евроданс | Кудрявцева Елена | ||
25-27 | 366 | Москва | Олимп | Панков Алексей | ||
25-27 | 173 | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина | ||
25-27 | 336 | Россия | Балашиха | Dina-Dance | Твердохлеб Диана |