версия для печати

19.05.2019   «Нам 10 лет!» (ШБТ)

Школа танцев (ШБТ)
регистрация 8:00, начало 9:30
30
  соло N3 на оценку 6-7
 
50
16
2
14
32
11
2
37
39
40
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00
3
13
8
2
4
10
9
2
15
19
20
регистрация 11:00, начало 12:30
9
21
11
3
17
24
13
5
39
35
42
35
регистрация 12:30, начало 14:00
2
8
3
2
15
4
1
15
13
16
15
регистрация 13:30, начало 15:00
9
3
1
10
9
1
13
13
15
9
12
1
2
2
7
5
5
5
6
5
3
8
4
10
10
10
10
9
9

номеручастникгородклубруководительтренер
 Годельшина ТаисияМоскваTopDanceSchoolИлларионова Светлана Александровна
 Грачева ПолинаМосква TopDanceSchoolИлларионова Светлана Александровна
 Кудрявцев ДаниилМосква Евроданс Кудрявцева Елена
 Черкасова МаргаритаМоскваАврораАлькина А.В.
 Зорина АнастасияМоскваTopDanceSchoolИлларионовна Светлана Александровна
 Бугрова ЕлизаветаМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Бут КириллМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Ковалёв ФёдорМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Качкынбаева ЖасминМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Сагындык АдильжанМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Аргын ТамирисМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Попова София Dancepride 
 Захарченко ВалерияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
 Губанова СофияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
 Щемелева ДарьяМосква, ТроицкKasper's FamilyКаспер Мария, Каспер Константин
 Кузин ИванТамбовТООО "Центр хореографии-Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
 Ким ВероникаМоскваKasper’s FamilyКаспер Мария Владимировна, Каспер Константин Иванович
 Карасева МарияМоскваОКСИМоисеева Екатерина
 Вотинова ЭмилияМоскваОКСИМоисеева Екатерина
 Хачатрян АннаМоскваОКСИМоисеева Екатерина
 Лепнова АленаПодольскDance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
 Тимофеева АнастасияШатураЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
 Алифанова МаргаритаДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
 Франк СофияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
 Фролов АлексейШатураЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
 Курочкина ЕлизаветаШатураЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
 Михалева МирославаМоскваTopDAnceSchoolИлларионова Светлана Александровна
 Михайлова СветланаМоскваLa danza magnifica Умновы Николай и Татьяна
 Карасёва АлександраМоскваЗвездаСоколков Алексей
 Туркин МаксимМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Смирнов ТимофейМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Гусев АлексейМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
 Гончарова АлександраМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
 Гончарова СофьяМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
 Денисова АнастасияМосква ОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
 Дрожжин ЯрославПодольскDanceWayКарнюхина Алевтина Евгеньевна
 Дрожжин РостиславПодольскDanceWayКарнюхина Алевтина Евгеньевна
 Карпова ДианаДзержинский "Спартакъ" Пронина Наталья Михайловна / Самоданова Анна Сергеевна
 Черепова ВалерияПодольскDanceWayКарнюхина Алевтина
 Саркисян Роза (Вардуи)МоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
 Даудрих Алена Форум-дансТудинов Сергей
 Сергеева Юлия Форум-дансТудинов Сергей
 Иванова ЕвгенияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
 Леонова ЮлияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
 Федотова ЕваМоскваЗвездаФисенко Максим, Ромашко Диана
 Лукелий МарияМоскваЗвездаФисенко Максим, Ромашко Диана
 Сусоколова АнастасияМоскваЗвездаФисенко Максим, Ромашко Диана
 Хакимова МарусяМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
 Мгерян АнжеликаМоскваTopDanceSchoolИлларионова Светлана Александровна
 Сорокина ВиталинаПодольскDanceWayКарнюхина Алевтина