Школа танцев (ШБТ) | ||
регистрация 8:00, начало 9:30 | ||
23 | ||
45 | ||
16 | ||
14 | ||
22 | ||
8 | ||
40 | ||
кубок соло N3 - Медленный вальс | 38 | |
39 | ||
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00 | ||
1 | ||
14 | ||
4 | ||
1 | ||
10 | ||
7 | ||
16 | ||
16 | ||
18 | ||
регистрация 11:00, начало 12:30 | ||
11 | ||
10 | ||
5 | ||
4 | ||
18 | ||
17 | ||
8 | ||
5 | ||
37 | ||
31 | ||
44 | ||
33 | ||
регистрация 12:30, начало 14:00 | ||
2 | ||
2 | ||
5 | ||
3 | ||
10 | ||
7 | ||
13 | ||
11 | ||
16 | ||
15 | ||
регистрация 13:30, начало 15:00 | ||
4 | ||
7 | ||
5 | ||
2 | ||
8 | ||
8 | ||
10 | ||
10 | ||
8 | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
4 | ||
3 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
8 | ||
4 | ||
6 | ||
8 | ||
6 | ||
7 |
номер | участник | страна | город | клуб | тренер |
49 | Россия | Щелково | Премьер | Белов Александр, Белова Марина | |
5 | Россия | Щелково | Премьер | Белов Александр, Белова Марина | |
102 | DancePride | ||||
1 | Россия | Москва | Звезда | Баландина Анна, Соколков Алексей | |
16 | Россия | Орехово-Зуево | Югения | Артамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван | |
3 | Россия | Орехово-Зуево | Югения | Артамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван | |
29 | Москва, Троицк | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария, Каспер Константин | ||
19 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Моисеева Екатерина | |
33 | Россия | Дзержинский | Спартакъ | Пронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна | |
37 | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна | |
28 | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна | |
18 | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна | |
288 | Московская область | Dance Spirit | Сержантова Екатерина | ||
55 | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | |
276 | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | |
25 | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | |
60 | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | |
97 | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна | |
20 | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна | |
61 | Россия | Москва | Звезда | Соколков Алексей | |
249 | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия | |
100 | Россия | Подольск | Dance Way | Карнюхина Алевтина | |
95 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
248 | Россия | Дзержинский | Спартакъ | Пронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна | |
252 | Россия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга | |
72 | Россия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга | |
71 | Россия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга | |
26 | |||||
41 | |||||
56 | |||||
90 | |||||
96 | |||||
253 | |||||
78 | |||||
17 | |||||
23 | |||||
57 | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия | |
43 | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |