| 17 ноября | |
| регистрация 7:30, начало 9:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| регистрация 17:30, начало 19:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| 18 ноября | |
| регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| регистрация 17:30, начало 19:00 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
1 | 58 | C | Кожевников Владислав | Бурченко Анна | Москва | С.С.С.Р. | Рюпин Сергей | Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна |
2 | 100 | B | Виеру Федор | Шерстюкова Дарья | Климовск | Макс-Классик | Печерников Андрей | Сергеева Татьяна |
3 | 116 | B | Николаев Михаил | Зубченко Кристина | Москва | С.С.С.Р. | Рюпин Сергей | Рюпин Сергей |
4 | 105 | B | Лукошин Илья | Хвацкая Ангелина | Москва | С.С.С.Р. | Рюпин Сергей | Рюпин Сергей |
5 | 101 | B | Бойцов Иван | Бойцова Анастасия | Санкт-Петербург | ЭСПЭБЭ | | Бушуева Валерия |
6 | 127 | B | Нагибин Кирилл | Орехова Ирина | Москва | Евроданс Люкс | Лебедева Елена | Лебедева Елена |
7-8 | 114 | B | Горышев Василий | Гневушева Мария | Москва | Голден Степ | | Золотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна |
7-8 | 113 | B | Хаимов Роман | Богданова Анастасия | Москва | Лидер Данс | Кряжева Екатерина | Скок Степан, Румянцева Наталья |
9 | 88 | C | Максимов Максим | Тараканова Ксения | Москва | С.С.С.Р. | Рюпин Сергей | Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна |
10-11 | 106 | B | Горышев Борис | Грошева Анастасия | Москва | Голден Степ | | Золотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна |
10-11 | 87 | C | Олейник Леонид | Сапронова Мария | Москва | С.С.С.Р. | Рюпин Сергей | Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна |
12 | 122 | B | Плохотнюк Артем | Рублева Ирина | Люберцы, Жуковский | А-Степ, Вега-Данс | Степанкина Анастасия, Петренко Екатерина | Степанкина Анастасия, Петренко Екатерина |
13 | 56 | C | Чусов Илья | Трауберг Анастасия | Санкт-Петербург | DancePro | | Дашкевич Олег, Горохова Татьяна |
14 | 86 | C | Осин Артем | Феоктистова Анна Николь | Москва | Танцландия, Евроданс | Крылов Иван, Шнырев Владимир | Смирнова Наталия, Трошичев Павел, Шнырев Владимир |
15 | 109 | D | Попов Сергей | Платицина Марина | Москва | Танцевальный экспресс | | Терёшин Евгений, Терёшина Екатерина |
16 | 85 | C | Лоскутов Никита | Данилова Татьяна | Орел | Вдохновение (Орел) | Минаева Елена | Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена |
17 | 117 | C | Скрипов Кирилл | Зарицкая Мария | Москва | Лидер Данс | Кряжева Екатерина | Скок Степан, Румянцева Наталья |
18 | 65 | D | Гасанов Илья | Мухортова Виктория | Москва | С.С.С.Р. | Рюпин Сергей | Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна |
19-20 | 103 | C | Шершавин Борис | Кузьмина Анастасия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей | Клюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга |
19-20 | 91 | C | Арбузов Глеб | Цыганкова Виктория | Долгопрудный (МО) | Парнас | Михальков Игорь | Мельник Ольга, Коцарь Михаил |
21 | 111 | D | Метелкин Иван | Никулина Анастасия | Москва | Евроданс Люкс | Лебедева Елена | Лебедева Елена |
22 | 104 | C | Сергеичев Георгий | Тетерчева Ксения | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Олег | Шалимова Анна |
23 | 126 | C | Пискунов Алексей | Больных Юлия | Москва | Отрадное | Никерова Ксения | Никерова Ксения |
24 | 119 | C | Каскин Николай | Мерзлова Валерия | Москва | Голден Степ | | Золотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна, Савицкий Виктор |
25 | 62 | D | Лапин Кирилл | Булташева Анастасия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей | Клюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга |
26 | 90 | D | Яшин Алексей | Яшина Татьяна | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | Беляк Юлия |
27-28 | 53 | C | Корнеев Александр | Орлова Мария | Москва | Данс-Форум | Бакушина Ольга | Бакушина Ольга |
27-28 | 112 | C | Прохоров Юрий | Казанцева Дарья | Москва | Данс-Форум | Бакушина Ольга | Бакушина Ольга |
29-30 | 125 | D | Брянцев Максим | Волкова Диана | Москва | ТСК "Россия" | Гальцева Мария | Гальцева Мария |
29-30 | 89 | D | Горягин Анатолий | Баранова Вероника | Щелково (МО) | Премьер | Белов Александр | Белов Александр, Белова Марина |
31 | 92 | D | Томасенко Сергей | Тиунова Анжелика | Люберцы | А-Степ, Вега-Данс | Степанкина Анастасия, Петренко Екатерина | Степанкина Анастасия, Черняков Дмитрий |