версия для печати

19.05.2019   «Нам 10 лет!» (ШБТ)

Школа танцев (ШБТ)
регистрация 8:00, начало 9:30
30
50
16
2
14
  соревнования соло N3, 6-7
 
32
11
2
37
39
40
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00
3
13
8
2
4
10
9
2
15
19
20
регистрация 11:00, начало 12:30
9
21
11
3
17
24
13
5
39
35
42
35
регистрация 12:30, начало 14:00
2
8
3
2
15
4
1
15
13
16
15
регистрация 13:30, начало 15:00
9
3
1
10
9
1
13
13
15
9
12
1
2
2
7
5
5
5
6
5
3
8
4
10
10
10
10
9
9

номеручастникстранагородклубтренер
 Кудрявцев Даниил Москва Евроданс Кудрявцева Елена
 Черкасова МаргаритаРоссияМоскваАврораАлькина А.В.
 Бугрова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Бут КириллРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Ковалёв ФёдорРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Аргын ТамирисРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Попова София  Dancepride 
 Шевкаленко АлександраРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
 Савельева ВасилисаРФ Москва Звезда Соколков Алексей, Баландина Анна
 Захарченко ВалерияРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
 Захарченко ВалерияРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
 Кузин ИванРоссияТамбовТООО "Центр хореографии-Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
 Ким ВероникаРоссияМоскваKasper’s FamilyКаспер Мария Владимировна, Каспер Константин Иванович
 Карасева МарияРоссияМоскваОКСИМоисеева Екатерина
 Вотинова ЭмилияРоссияМоскваОКСИМоисеева Екатерина
 Хачатрян АннаРоссияМоскваОКСИМоисеева Екатерина
 Лепнова АленаРоссияПодольскDance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
 Тимофеева АнастасияРоссияШатураЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
 Алифанова МаргаритаРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
 Потапова ВероникаРоссияМоскваLa danza magnifica Умновы Николай и Татьяна
 Серенок АлинаРоссияМоскваLa danza magnifica Умновы Николай и Татьяна
 Фролов АлексейРоссияШатураЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
 Курочкина ЕлизаветаРоссияШатураЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
 Михалева МирославаРоссияМоскваTopDAnceSchoolИлларионова Светлана Александровна
 Полуянова АлисаРоссияМоскваLa danza magnifica Умновы Николай и Татьяна
 Карасёва АлександраРоссияМоскваЗвездаСоколков Алексей
 Денисова АнастасияРоссия Москва ОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
 Андреев НикитаРоссияМоскваLa danza magnifica Умновы Николай и Татьяна
 Фоменко СофьяРоссияМоскваОКСИОксана Колотушкина
 Карпова ДианаРоссия Дзержинский "Спартакъ" Пронина Наталья Михайловна / Самоданова Анна Сергеевна
 Сергеева Юлия  Форум-дансТудинов Сергей
 Иванова Евгения МоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей