версия для печати

База данных

 Соревнования Пары Солисты Города Клубы Тренеры  

фамилия, имястранагородклуб
Абакумова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Абдулаев ЮрийРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Абдуллаева ВалерияРоссияМоскваАппель
Абянова АльбинаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Авдеева РаисаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Азметов ДанилаРоссияМоскваПарнас
Аксенова АлинаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Акылбек кызы ГуляРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Аладьина АринаРоссияМоскваАппель
Александрова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваАппель
Алексеева АлинаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Аликберова АделяРоссияМоскваАппель
Алихуджина ИльмираРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Андреева АринаРоссияМосква5х5
Андрейченко АннаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Андриенко МарияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Антропова ЮлияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Артемова АринаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Афанасьева АлександраРоссияМоскваАппель
Афанасьева МарияРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Ахмедова НаргизРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Базрова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваАппель
Баклинова ВикторияРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Бакотина МиленаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Балацкая ДарьяРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)
Барышева МарияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Башлыков ТимофейРоссияМоскваАппель
Бегматов ТимурРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Бекеев АлексейРоссияМоскваАппель
Бекер ЭлеонораРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Белослудцева АлександраРоссияМоскваАппель
Бертнева АнастасияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Биньяминов ЛеонРоссияМоскваАппель
Болдырева КсенияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)
Болобольцева МарияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Болховитянов ДмитрийРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Бугаенко ВалерияРоссияМоскваАппель
Бугайчук МарияРоссияБронницы (МО)Леда
Булкина МарияРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Бунарева АлисаРоссияМоскваАврора
Бурмистрова СветланаРоссияМоскваАппель
Бутнева ВикторияРоссияМоскваОКСи
Бывшева АннаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Вайшко НастяРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Валиев ДавронРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Ванцян ЛейлаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Вапнярская АлинаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Васильева МарияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Васильева СофияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Венгер ДианаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Власова АнастасияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Власова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваМалибу
Войткова ДианаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Волкова АлинаРоссияМоскваПарнас
Волчецкая Мария МоскваОКСи
Вороненкова КсенияРоссияМоскваАппель
Воропаев ПавелРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Воропаева ВарвараРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Гаврилина АннаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Гавричкина АннаРоссияМоскваПарнас
Галанкина МарияРоссияМоскваАппель
Галибина НинаРоссияМоскваАвангард
Гандера АнтонинаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Герцева ВикторияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Гзовская СофияРоссияМоскваАппель
Гладкий ДаниилРоссияМоскваАппель
Гладков КириллРоссияМоскваМалибу
Глазкова ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Голик АнатолийРоссияМосква5х5
Гольцман ДианаРоссияМоскваАппель
Горшкова АннаРоссияБронницы (МО)Леда
Горшкова ЯнаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Готовцев КонстантинРоссияМоскваАппель
Гребенкина АлександраРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Грибачева НатальяРоссияМоскваОКСи
Грибачева НаташаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Григорьева АнастасияРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance Way
Гришакова ВероникаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Гришко ДаниилРоссияМоскваАппель
Грунин ДемидРоссияМоскваАппель
Гуйван АнастасияРоссияМоскваМалибу
Гунгер ВладимирРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Дадаева АмалияРоссияМоскваОКСи
Дейкин ЕгорРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Демидов ВасилийРоссияМоскваАппель
Денисова АлександраРоссияСолнечногорск (МО)Балира Нью
Денисова АнастасияРоссияМосква5х5
Джалалян КристинаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Джанашия ТамрикоРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Дроздовская АннаРоссияМоскваПарнас
Дядченко ДмитрийРоссияМоскваАвангард
Евдокимова АннаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Егорова СофьяРоссияМоскваАппель
Емельянова АленаРоссияМоскваАппель
Емельянова ВарвараРоссияМоскваВелада
Ерасов ДавидРоссияМоскваАппель
Ермакова ПолинаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Жанарбек ЖибекРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Жанарбек кызы ЖибекРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Жданова СветланаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Жибек ЖанарбекРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Жинарбек кызыРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Завгородняя АлинаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Завершинская ДарьяРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Закрадзе ЛианаРоссияМоскваАппель
Залесская ОльгаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Занкович АлексейРоссияМоскваОтрадное
Занкович АндрейРоссияМоскваОтрадное
Занкович ДарьяРоссияМоскваОтрадное
Захватистова ЛенаРоссияМоскваАппель
Зеленин НикитаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Зотов КонстантинРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Иванова АлександраРоссияМоскваОКСи
Иванова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Ивушкина КристинаРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Ившин ДемьянРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Ионова НадеждаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Кадыбекова СевдаРоссияМоскваАппель
Казарян КириллРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Калиберда ВероникаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Калинина ДарьяРоссияБронницы (МО)Леда
Камаев АлексейРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Каптановская ПолинаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Карондеева МарияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Карпова ЕкатеринаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)
Карпычев БорисРоссияМоскваАппель
Касимова МайяРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Каткова ПолинаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Катышева ЕвгенияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)
Катюжан МарияРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Кенарева МарияРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Ким АнастасияРоссияМоскваАппель
Кириенко МашаРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Кирикова МарияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Киркина ЕкатеринаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Ковальчук АнжеликаРоссияМоскваАппель
Козлова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Козлова ВарвараРоссияМоскваПарнас
Кокосадзе ГеоргийРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Колганова АнастасияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Колесникова ЮлияРоссияМоскваАппель
Колесова ЯнаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Коломыцева ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Комлева КаринаРоссияМоскваМалибу
Коровкина МаринаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Королева ЮлияРоссияМоскваАппель
Короткова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваПарнас
Корчагина АлександраРоссияМоскваОтрадное
Костин НикитаРоссияМоскваАппель
Костылева АняРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Кравченко ЛидияРоссияМоскваПарнас
Кравченко ЛюбовьРоссияМоскваПарнас
Кривцова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Кротов ДмитрийРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Крылов ДанилаРоссияМоскваОтрадное
Крючков АлександрРоссияМоскваАппель
Кудрявцева АринаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Кудряшова КсенияРоссияМоскваПарнас
Кузнецова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Кузьмина АринаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Кукарская НадеждаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Кхалил АмираРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Лабарткава НиноРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Лаврова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Лазарев ЛевРоссияМоскваАппель
Латорцева АннаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Лашкова ДарьяРоссияМоскваОКСи
Лебедева АнастасияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Лебедева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Левко ДарьяРоссияМоскваАппель
Лелекова АнгелинаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Леонов НиколайРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Леонова ЮлияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Лепко НадеждаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Лобзина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваМалибу
Ломакина ВикторияРоссияМоскваАппель
Макаренко ДарьяРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Мальцев ИванРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Мамадалиев МухриддинРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Мамонов ВладиславРоссияМоскваАппель
Марикян МелинеРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)
Мартиросян ЛианаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Мельников Дмитрий МоскваОКСи
Мельников МаксимРоссияМоскваАппель
Мильгунова ЯнаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Минеева ЮлияРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Митрофаненко ОльгаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Михеева ДарияРоссияМоскваВелада
Мовсисян ИннаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Моисеева АнгелинаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Морданов ДаниилРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Морозова ВераРоссияМоскваОКСи
Москалева АннаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Мухортова ВикторияРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Назарян АветРоссияМоскваАппель
Назарян АстхикРоссияМоскваАппель
Нехорошева АнгелинаРоссияМоскваАппель
Никитина АленаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Новикова АнастасияРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Норкина ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваМалибу
Онищенко МарияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Оскорбина МаринаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Осорина АннаРоссияМоскваМалибу
Павленко ЕкатеринаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)
Павлова АннаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Павлова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваАппель
Павлова НатальяРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Павловская АлинаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Падалка ЮлияРоссияМоскваОКСи
Паничкина ЕленаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Парамонова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Парфенова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваВелада
Паршина ИринаРоссияМоскваАппель
Перескокова ЕкатеринаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Петровская АллаРоссияМоскваАппель
Петрушин АлександрРоссияМоскваОКСи
Пиманова АннаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Плотникова ДусяРоссияМоскваАппель
Повышева ДарьяРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Подбуцкая ОльгаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Позднякова ЮлияРоссияМоскваОКСи
Попов МатвейРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Попова СофьяРоссияМоскваОКСи
Потапова АлинаРоссияМоскваПарнас
Поторока АнастасияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Прокопцева АленаРоссияМоскваАппель
Прусак ЕвгенияРоссияБронницы (МО)Леда
Пряхина ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваАппель
Пузин ВладиславРоссияМоскваАппель
Радчина ИринаРоссияМоскваПарнас
Разыков АлиРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Рапохина АлинаРоссияМоскваАппель
Рапохина ВероникаРоссияМоскваАппель
Ренёва КсенияРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Родько МарияРоссияМоскваАппель
Рожков ВадимРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Розанова ДашаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Романов ГригорийРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Савва АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Саввин ГригорийРоссияМоскваАппель
Саввина АлександраРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Савкина АлинаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Саенко АлександраРоссияМоскваАппель
Салтовская СофияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Саляхутдинова ИннаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Самсонов ДаниилРоссияМоскваАппель
Сапогина КсенияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Сарханова АлсуРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Свиридова АннаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Свиридоненко ПолинаРоссияМоскваВелада
Севальнева ДарьяРоссияМоскваАппель
Сейфелева ДианаРоссияМоскваАппель
Семенова ВероникаРоссияМоскваАппель
Серенко ВалерияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Сидорова АннаРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Силина ВикторияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Скороходова ВикторияРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Славгородская ЮлияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Смирнов КириллРоссияМоскваОКСи
Смирнова ВероникаРоссияМоскваАппель
Смирнова МарияРоссияМоскваАппель
Смольникова ПолинаРоссияМоскваАппель
Соколова ВалерияРоссияМоскваОКСи
Соловьева ВикторияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)
Соловьева ОльгаРоссияМоскваАппель
Сорокина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Софонов КириллРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Софонова МарияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Спирина ЮлияРоссияМоскваОКСи
Степанова МарияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Столярова ДаринаРоссияМосква5х5
Столярова ДианаРоссияМосква5х5
Страхов ВладиславРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Стрихар ПавелРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Субочева ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Субочева ЛизаРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Сутормина ТатьянаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Сухарева ЮлияРоссияМоскваПарнас
Сыздыкова ИндираРоссияМоскваВелада
Сызранова ВалерияРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Таранова АнастасияРоссияМоскваОКСи
Тарасова АлинаРоссияБронницы (МО)Леда
Тарасова СоняРоссияМоскваАппель
Татаринова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Тексез АнастасияРоссияМоскваАппель
Тексез МуратРоссияМоскваАппель
Тепитина ВикторияРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Тетерина АннаРоссияМосква5х5
Тимофеева ВикторияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Токсонбаева МаншукРоссияМоскваМалибу
Толканова ДарьяРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Толкунова ПолинаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Туаева ИринаРоссияМоскваОКСи
Турта ГалинаРоссияМоскваМалибу
Ушакова ВалерияРоссияМоскваОКСи
Фабрина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Федорова НатальяРоссияМоскваАппель
Фенина МарияРоссияМоскваАппель
Филатова АлександраРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"
Филатова ЮлияРоссияМоскваАппель
Фомич ИринаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Фролова СофияРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Хасянова АльбинаРоссияМоскваМалибу
Хачатурян ДианаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Хведелидзе ГеоргийРоссияМоскваМалибу
Химина ЮлияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Хиясова ЭльмираРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Хохлова ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваМалибу
Хромова МарияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Царева ЕкатеринаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Цепок ДанилаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Цыплаков ИльяРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Чабанко МарияРоссияМоскваАппель
Чеботарева АлинаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Чекмарева АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Челюбеева ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс
Чурина АлинаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Чухнова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Шаматава ВахтангРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Шарендор КсенияРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Шатилова ДарьяРоссияМоскваАппель
Шекоян АринаРоссияМоскваАппель
Шифадугова ЛаураРоссияМоскваЕвроданс
Шорохова МарияРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Шорохова ПолинаРоссияМоскваDance Spirit
Шпекторов РоманРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Шувалова СветланаРоссияМоскваАвангард
Шульгина ЮлияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Шумова СерафимаРоссияМоскваЦЭВД
Щукин МихаилРоссияМоскваАппель
Юрманова АринаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Юрманова КристинаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)Парнас
Юшкевич ДаринаРоссияМоскваАппель
Ягунова СнежанаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Якубович ТатьянаРоссияМоскваCelebrity
Ященко КристинаРоссияМоскваАппель