версия для печати

База данных: страна Россия

 

Пары:
 партнерпартнершастранагородклубтренер
подробнее... Абдуллаева Эльвира ЭльвираРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Tyagunov DenisEpischeva OlesiaРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей
подробнее...Абаев ГригорийУтник ИринаРоссияМосква Березин Александр, Рудковская Виктория
подробнее...Абдулаев ЮрийАлихуджина ИльмираРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Абдулов ВалентинАбдулова ЛидияРоссияМоскваГрация МГУЛещенко Виталий
подробнее...Аверьянов АлексейТвердохлеб ДианаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев, Пьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Аверьянов АлексейЗамалова АнастасияРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев, Пьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Аверюшкин ВикторЗемяхина НаталияРоссияЖуковскийStar DanceАверюшкин Виктор, Земяхина Наталия
подробнее...Агаев РафаэльЛеоненкова ВикторияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Агаев РафаэльГрафова ВалерияРоссияМоскваСоюзФальк Ольга
подробнее...Агафонов МаркКирилюк КристинаРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Агеев АлексейКалинникова ОльгаРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Адреанов ПавелПархоменко МаргаритаРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSway 
подробнее...Адыгезалов ДмитрийАлександрова ЕкатеринаРоссияКлимовскМакс-КлассикПечерников Андрей, Москалёва Ольга
подробнее...Азанов АнтонАкимова АлександраРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев
подробнее...Азизов МаратЗлотникова АннаРоссияМоскваГалактикаОстровский Александр
подробнее...Азметов ДанилаКомракова ДарьяРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМихальков Игорь, Мельник Ольга
подробнее...Айбятулин ИльдарГаркуша ЛюбовьРоссияМоскваПРО-клабСавенков Павел
подробнее...Айвазян НарекФирсова АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория, Селянина Светлана
подробнее...Акимов ДенисАкимова АлександраРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Акимов ДмитрийАкимова КапитолинаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Акинин АлександрБруева ВикторияРоссияМоскваАреалАнтипова Ирина, Владыкин Вадим
подробнее...Аксененко НикитаЗахарова АлинаРоссияБрянскИЛАРТПотапцев Артур
подробнее...Аксенов ГлебВыслоух ВероникаРоссияМоскваИмпульсЧалбасова Татьяна, Крылов Иван
подробнее...Акулинин КонстантинСеменова ДианаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Алалыкин ВасилийФросина ДарьяРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Александров ДанилПетрухина ВалерияРоссияТулаДуэт (Тула)Елагин Александр
подробнее...Александров ДанилЕрошкина ДарьяРоссияТулаДуэт (Тула)Елагин Александр, Сидякина Юлия
подробнее...Александров КириллЛогинова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р. 
подробнее...Алексеев АлексейДубровская АннаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Алексеев ГеоргийЗрячих МарияРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей, Комарова Марина
подробнее...Аленин НикитаЕлизарова АнастасияРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Алещенков ВалерийФоркачева АлександраРоссияМоскваДК "Зодчие"Пожаринский Сергей
подробнее...Алиев МагомедПолякова НикаРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
подробнее...Аликин ЮрийДолинская ИринаРоссияМоскваСиориКраснова Яна
подробнее...Алленов ТимурБелоусова МиланаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Алп ДенисКузнецова АринаРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Чернышев Василий
подробнее...Алферов ИльяЗакурнаева АннаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Алхов АртемЧеркашина ДарьяРоссияМониноФаворит (Москва)Тимонин Андрей
подробнее...Алхов НикитаКириллова АделинаРоссияМониноФаворит (Москва)Тимонин Андрей
подробнее...Алюхин КириллРоманенко АнастасияРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКовган Роман, Румянцева Наталья, Лимонов Дмитрий
подробнее...Амбарцумян ГургенВасильева ЛюдмилаРоссияМоскваАбсолютАбрамова Наталья
подробнее...Амелин СтепанВасильева ОльгаРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
подробнее...Амирханян АртемТолпеко СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Амышников ЗахарОмина ДарьяРоссияМосква Березин Александр, Рудковская Виктория
подробнее...Ананьев АлександрДолинская ИринаРоссияМоскваКарнавал, СиориРатченкова Светлана, Краснова Яна
подробнее...Ананьев АлександрДокорина МарияРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Анашкин БорисВасильева ВасилисаРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Андреев ДмитрийАндреева ВероникаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Андреичев АлександрНикифорова КристинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПЭБЭБущик Андрей
подробнее...Андрецов АлексейГрибова КристинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Андрианов АлександрЛысенко ЮлияРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Андрианов ЕвгенийБровкина КсенияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Андрианов ПавелФилина ОльгаРоссияБалашихаSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Андрианов ПавелПалатова АнастасияРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Андронов МаксимКапустина МарияРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Андросенко АлександрПалкина ПолинаРоссия Step by step 
подробнее...Анисимов ДанилаСтромова ВалерияРоссияНогинскФантазияСтромова Светлана, Сизов Илья
подробнее...Анохин ЕвгенийРагулина ЛарисаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Антикян ВикторАйрапетянц АннаРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Равдель Александр, Чижова Наталья
подробнее...Антин МаркПрохоренко АлисаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана
подробнее...Антипов АрсенийРоманенко АнастасияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Антипов НикитаСычева МарияРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
подробнее...Антоненко СергейЗолотарева ЕкатеринаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Антонов ЛевонГабриелян ЭрикаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Антонов МихаилЕлисеева ДарьяРоссияМоскваДК "Зодчие"Пожаринский Сергей
подробнее...Антонов ФедорЛогинова МарияРоссияМоскваViva la Danza 
подробнее...Антонов ЮрийАлькина ВалерияРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Ефименко Дмитрий
подробнее...Антонов ЮрийМедникова НатальяРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана
подробнее...Антонов ЮрийЗыкова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана
подробнее...Антюфеев РусланСавина НаталиРоссияЖуковскийВега-ДансПетренко Екатерина, Черняков Дмитрий
подробнее...Ануфриев ИванКожина АлександраРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Ануфриев ИванГерцева ВикторияРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Ануфриев ИванБехтина МарияРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Ануфриев ИванСофонова МарияРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Аракелян НарекАрсентьева ЕкатеринаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Аратюнян АртурБелоногова АлинаРоссияМоскваПРО-клабСавенков Павел
подробнее...Арбузов ГлебЦыганкова ВикторияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга, Коцарь Михаил
подробнее...Арвачев ВалераГолубцова ПолинаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Арсюков НикитаЗалесская ОльгаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил
подробнее...Артемьев ФедорШилова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПЭБЭБущик Андрей, Бушуева Валерия
подробнее...Артющенко ДенисШирина ТатьянаРоссияМоскваВольтаГришунова Маргарита
подробнее...Арутюнов ДаниилПотемкина АннаРоссияОбнинск (МО)ЭврикаБолдырев Валерий, Болдырева Елена
подробнее...Арутюнян АртурБелоногова АлинаРоссияМоскваПРО-клабСавенков Павел
подробнее...Арчаков АлександрСлеткова ЕвгенияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Аспидов СтепанВольф АннаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Астафуров АрсенийЗотова АлександраРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Атаев ЭминПавленко ЕкатеринаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Аулов АртемШамшурина ВалерияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Афанасьев ГеоргийЕгорова СофьяРоссияМоскваDance cityРудковская Виктория, Рудько Владимир
подробнее...Афанасьев ЕгорРачук АлександраРоссияМоскваDanSeSКривобокова Светлана
подробнее...Афанасьев ИванКрючкова АнастасияРоссияДмитровФиеста (Дмитров)Волчков Михаил
подробнее...Афонин АнтонАфонина АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Афонин АрсенийШляхтина СтаниславаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Афонин ВикторЭверстова СофьяРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Афонин НикитаЛебедева МаринаРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Олег, Валынкина Ольга
подробнее...Ачба КонстантинКоротчукова ДарьяРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Бабадей АндрейАнпилогова ЯнаРоссияБрянскИЛАРТПотапцев Артур, Полякова Илона
подробнее...Бабаев АлексейСторина МаринаРоссияМосква5*5Блинников Григорий
подробнее...Бабакин ОлегЗятькова ЗлатаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Волков Андрей
подробнее...Бабуров ФёдорЕжова АлександраРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Бабуров ФёдорЕжова АляРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Баглаев НикитаКарбовская ДарьяРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей
подробнее...Бажанов АлександрКотелкова НинаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Тамара, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Бажин МаксимМихеева НеляРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Бакушев ГлебДавыдова ДарьяРоссияМосква Андрианова Ольга, Гончаров Антон, Храпов Александр
подробнее...Балаев РоманПрима АлинаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Балакин ИванЧуланкина АленаРоссияМоскваИмперияЖохов Сергей, Рудковская Виктория
подробнее...Балалаев РоманПрима АлинаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Баланда СергейЛогинова ДарьяРоссияМоскваТанцстильФилиппова Тамара
подробнее...Баласанян РафаэльБурмистрова СветланаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев, Пьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Балашов АртёмТихопоева ВалерияРоссияКурскОлимпПешехонов Максим, Абезяева Елена
подробнее...Банатов АртемКулаченкова ВалерияРоссияМоскваИмпульсВоронин Евгений
подробнее...Барабанов АнатолийТокмакова СофьяРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Баранников ЕгорДанилина ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Баженова)Баженова Татьяна
подробнее...Баранов АлексейКотельникова НатальяРоссияМоскваСилуэтВолков Вадим
подробнее...Баранов ИльяКоняхина АннаРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Орел)Миронова Ольга, Женевская Эллина
подробнее...Баранцевич ОлегСвинцова ДианаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Барбаков АлександрКочерова НатальяРоссияМоскваДК Онежский (филиал ТСК "Сокол")Писковацкий Константин, Замалова Анастасия
подробнее...Барбул ДенисЦарева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваТанцландияСмирнова Наталия, Крылов Иван
подробнее...Баринов СергейДрачева ОльгаРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Баринов СергейФроленкова ЕленаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Баринов СергейБочарова ЛюбовьРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Баринов СергейМишанина ВикторияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис, Задоян Карина, Семьёшкин Дмитрий
подробнее...Барков СергейКорнилина МаринаРоссияЛипецкГрация (п. Пироговский)Разумова Лильяна
подробнее...Бармин АртёмДевичева КристинаРоссияНогинскЖемчужинаЛукина Елизавета
подробнее...Басалай ИгорьСабецкая АксиньяРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария
подробнее...Басалай ИгорьВитушинская СофьяРоссияТроицкKasper's family 
подробнее...Басалай ИгорьХаритонова АннаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария
подробнее...Басалай ИгорьКряквина АлександраРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Константин, Каспер Мария, Каспер Денис
подробнее...Баскир НикитаВласюк ЭлинаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга
подробнее...Бастрыкин ДаниилСтрельцова ВалерияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Бауман МаксимЛукина ДарьяРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Олег, Филиппова Тамара
подробнее...Бауман МаксимБогатырева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваТанцстильФилиппова Тамара
подробнее...Бахвалов ДмитрийТаржиманова КсенияРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда
подробнее...Бахрунов МаксимАлексеева ТаисияРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим, Чемчоева Аида
подробнее...Башлыков ТимофейВолодина ТаисияРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Башлыков ТимофейНехорошева АнгелинаРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Башмаков МаксимДуханина ИринаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Бедретдинов ЕвгенийБогрянцева ЮлияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Бедтретдинов ЕвгенийГрек ЕленаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Безруков ВладимирНикулина ВасилисаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Безруков ВладимирКоротченкова АнастасияРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Безруков ИльяЗахарова МарияРоссияПодольск (МО)Фиеста (Подольск)Алпаткина Татьяна
подробнее...Безруков МихаилШварц НаталияРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Безруков МихаилОкишева ИринаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Безрученко АлександрМаркова ОльгаРоссияМосква Трошичев Павел, Заливалова Ольга
подробнее...Бекеев АлексейВороненкова КсенияРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Белов АлександрБелова МаринаРоссияМоскваИмперияРюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Белов ЕфимПотемкина СофьяРоссия Югения 
подробнее...Белоконь КонстантинКондрашкина АнастасияРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Олег, Валынкина Ольга
подробнее...Белоруков КириллСкрыльникова ЭльвираРоссияЯрославльЭльвираБелоруков Евгений, Белорукова Лариса
подробнее...Белоусов ВладиславНелина ДарьяРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансРюпин Сергей, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Белоусов ЕгорМайорова АнастасияРоссияМоскваПарнасЛарина Екатерина, Попова Надежда
подробнее...Белоусов МаксимБелоусова АннаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургСТМ "Балтийская Звезда" 
подробнее...Бельков ИльяБогачева ВероникаРоссияМоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения, Золотарев Александр
подробнее...Бельчиков АртемДавлатова ЯнаРоссияМоскваDance cityРудковская Виктория
подробнее...Бельчиков ОлегКопылова АннаРоссияМоскваDance cityРудковская Виктория
подробнее...Беляев ИгорьАндриевская АнастасияРоссияВеликий НовгородПроменад (Великий Новгород)Клековкин Алексей
подробнее...Беляков ВиталийСиницына ЕлизаветаРоссияМосква Бабаева Елена
подробнее...Бербенёв ЕвгенийПольских АнгелинаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Бергулев ДанилаХлопова ЕкатеринаРоссияЩекиноДуэт (Тула)Елагин Александр, Сидякина Юлия
подробнее...Бердашкевич ЕвгенийВоронина НатальяРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Бердников СеменЧермошенцева ЕлизаветаРоссияНогинскФантазияСтромова Светлана
подробнее...Березников ВладиславБеседина НадеждаРоссияМоскваЭвитаТолкачева Наталья, Шуйдин Кирилл
подробнее...Берендаков ВячеславВинокурова АннаРоссияМоскваPremium Dance ClubКислова Анна, Сулименко Виталий (Сулиненко)
подробнее...Бернацкий БогданЯркеева АлинаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена
подробнее...Бернацкий МихаилБурко АнастасияРоссияМоскваГолден СтепЗолотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна
подробнее...Бершак ВасилийГохштанд НатальяРоссияМоскваNew AgeКоротков Николай, Корытова Анна
подробнее...Бескровный ВадимСуслова ЕлизаветаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Бескровный ВадимЕрмилова ДарьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Бзынин ЗахарАстафъева ЕкатеринаРоссияКотовскМаркизЗавражина Ольга, Зайцева Оксана
подробнее...Бизякин ЕгорТеплякова АнжеликаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Бикулов АртемЛелекова АнгелинаРоссияМоскваCelebrityВладыкин Вадим
подробнее...Билык РобертМаленкова РитаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Билык РобертТурчина МарияРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Билык РобертМитьковская АннаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Билык ЭрикСтороженко СофьяРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Биньяминов ЛеонСмирнова ВероникаРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Бирюков АлександрХарькова АнастасияРоссияХимкиКоронаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
подробнее...Бирюков АлександрДроздова ПолинаРоссияХимкиКоронаСоколков Алексей
подробнее...Бирюков МихаилТюрина АнастасияРоссияМоскваСпартакъДивцов Дмитрий
подробнее...Бирюков НиколайКабенина ЮлияРоссияМоскваГрация ЛИТЛитовка Татьяна
подробнее...Бирюков ТимофейБрылёва ПолинаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена
подробнее...Биский АртемЧерноусова ВикторияРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаТамм Оксана
подробнее...Близнецов АлексейКоренчук МарияРоссияп.Новая ЛядаЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Близнецов ИльяКомпанеец АннаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Блохин АлександрВолковицкая ВикторияРоссияБалашихаSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Бобовников НиколайМакарова УльянаРоссияЭлектростальОлимпПанков Алексей
подробнее...Бобров МаркелДолгова СофияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Богатырев ДаниилГречаная АннаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Богачев АндрейМитряева ЛюсяРоссияЭлектроуглиСТК "Улыбка"Фетисов Владимир
подробнее...Богдан АлексейПугачева АнастасияРоссияМоскваПринцШичкин Александр
подробнее...Богдан СергейСибюк ЕкатеринаРоссияНогинскФантазияСтромова Светлана
подробнее...Богданов ОлегВенедиктова АлинаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена, Минаев Алексей
подробнее...Богданов ПавелКрючкова ЮлияРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Боднар ИльяБоднар ЕлизаветаРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
подробнее...Боев ГлебРешетникова КсенияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Божко СергейВолгина МаринаРоссияМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
подробнее...Бойко ПавелБойко ДарьяРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Бойков СергейКиливник ЕлизаветаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Бойцов АлексейМиронова ЛюбовьРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Бойцов ИванБойцова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПЭБЭБушуева Валерия
подробнее...Болдырев АндрейФедосеева АнастасияРоссияМоскваИмперияРюпин Евгений
подробнее...Болог СергейАбрамова ДарьяРоссияМытищиГрация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Бололуев СергейГолобокова ЕкатеринаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Болотин НикитаБессуднова ДарьяРоссияСтарая КупавнаЭденияМалкина Галина, Фадеев Роман
подробнее...Болошенко ЯрославДурнобрагова ЕкатеринаРоссияВеликий НовгородПроменад (Великий Новгород)Клековкин Алексей
подробнее...Болховитянов ДмитрийШульгина ЮлияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил
подробнее...Болховитянов ДмитрийКренделева ТатьянаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга
подробнее...Больных АндрейКорчагина АлександраРоссияМоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения, Золотарев Александр
подробнее...Бондаренко АндрейЗолотова ДарьяРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Бондаренко ИванРешетникова КсенияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Бондаренко ИванКононова АнгелинаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Бордуков ДмитрийВолодина ИринаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана
подробнее...Бордуков ДмитрийФатехова ЛилияРоссияМоскваТанцевальная МастерскаяЛеонов Сергей
подробнее...Борисенко ДаниилНовикова ПолинаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Борисенко РодионБасова АннаРоссияМоскваТанцландияКиреева Людмила
подробнее...Борисенко СтаниславРоманцова АлинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Женевская Эллина
подробнее...Борисов ВладиславКалинина ВикторияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Борисов НикитаБулгакова АлинаРоссияБрянскИЛАРТПотапцев Артур
подробнее...Боровков НикитаТолстова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваСчастливыйГрачева Вера, Гуняев Дмитрий
подробнее...Боровков СергейШипилова ВалерияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга
подробнее...Бородин ЕгорБелякова МарияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Бородинов ВладиславГарус ИринаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Борщук РодионМаслова АлександраРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Борщук РодионКрамина МарияРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Бочин АвенирГрафова ВалерияРоссияМоскваВальсСеменова Валентина
подробнее...Бочин ЕлисейБочина ВарвараРоссияМоскваВальсСеменова Валентина
подробнее...Бочков АндрейСтепаненко КсенияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Боярский ДмитрийБобровских АлинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Браниште НикитаБредихина ВалерияРоссияМосковскийСпартак МОПолосина Марина
подробнее...Британ АлександрКосминина ЕленаРоссияЖуковскийЭлодеяЯрковая Виктория
подробнее...Бровко ВикторКолесникова АлинаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУЛещенко Виталий
подробнее...Бровко НикитаВолкова ДарьяРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Бровко НикитаЯценко ДарьяРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна
подробнее...Бруссель ВладимирБрук СофьяРоссияБалашихаDina-DanceТвердохлеб Диана
подробнее...Брыкин ЯковГерасимова АнгелинаРоссияг.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.)  
подробнее...Брынов РоманШмакова ВиталияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия" 
подробнее...Брынов РоманЧиглякова МарияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис
подробнее...Брянцев МаксимВолкова ДианаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис
подробнее...Бубукин АлександрПащенко МайяРоссияМоскваТСК Звезда (рук.Сторогина)Сторогина Ольга
подробнее...Бугайчук ИванБугайчук МарияРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Бузин ДаниилЭмдина СофияРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Буйко ЕгорЛяпун ЕкатеринаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга, Коцарь Михаил
подробнее...Букин ИванСарвиро ЮлияРоссияМоскваТанцландия 
подробнее...Букреев АлексейАксёнова ДианаРоссияМоскваСпартак МОПолосина Марина
подробнее...Булеев АлексейПолевик ЕкатеринаРоссияКлимовскМакс-КлассикСергеева Татьяна
подробнее...Булинов ВладиславБорисевская СофияРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Булкивский КириллСлепнёва ЮлияРоссияМосква Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей
подробнее...Бурашников АртемШатовкина ВалерияРоссияг.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.)ДиамантЕрохин Игорь, Ерохина Светлана
подробнее...Бурашников ИльяВоробьёва МаринаРоссияКрасногорскДилайтПопов Дмитрий
подробнее...Буренков АлександрГригорьева УльянаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)ЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
подробнее...Буряков АлександрЗолотарева ТатьянаРоссияМоскваТет-а-ТетФедорченко Борис
подробнее...Бутко АнтонВеликородова ДарьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарГороховская-Зепс Ирина
подробнее...Буфтяг ТимофейФилатова ВераРоссияМоскваЗевсПьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Бухарин ОлегКозырева ЕкатеринаРоссияПодольск (МО)Фиеста (Подольск)Алпаткина Татьяна
подробнее...Бухарметов ДанисШустрова СофияРоссияКлимовскЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Бучковский ВсеволодРазакова АдельРоссияМосква Волчкова Галина
подробнее...Быкасов ДмитрийЕлизарова АнастасияРоссия SwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Быков АнтонЧиркова АнастасияРоссияБрянскИЛАРТПотапцев Артур
подробнее...Быков ДмитрийДусеева КристинаРоссияМоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения
подробнее...Быков КириллШамшонкова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургСТМ "Балтийская Звезда"Попов Роман, Попова Анастасия
подробнее...Быстров АлександрЛисицына АлинаРоссияТамбов Миронов Денис
подробнее...Ваганов ДаниилЗуева АнастасияРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Юрий, Матиеску Анна, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Вакин АндрейЖеребятьева ЮлияРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Вакуленко БорисГорчинская ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Вакуленко БорисТурчина МарияРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Вакуленко БорисХарькова АнастасияРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Вакуленко ВикторВакуленко АллаРоссияМоскваЗвездаБородинов Владислав, Гарус Ирина
подробнее...Варламов ВладимирДонцова ЮлияРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Лобанова Анна
подробнее...Вармунд ИгорьДохтаренко МарияРоссияКурскОлимпПешехонов Максим, Абезяева Елена
подробнее...Вармунд ИгорьЦарева ПолинаРоссияКурскОлимпПешехонов Максим, Абезяева Елена
подробнее...Василатий АлексейЗахарова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваЛираАстахов Вячеслав
подробнее...Васильев АндрейЛукьянова ДарьяРоссияМоскваТанцстильШалимова Анна
подробнее...Васильев ГеоргийЧечина ЛюбовьРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProДашкевич Олег, Горохова Татьяна
подробнее...Васильев ИльяСухарева ДарьяРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМихальков Игорь, Мельник Ольга
подробнее...Васильевский АлександрШатилова ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваПальмираЯгодовский Дмитрий, Катасонова Ирина
подробнее...Васин ЕгорХарина АннаРоссияЗвёздный городокНаше времяБушняков Дмитрий
подробнее...Васюков ДмитрийХорошун КсенияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Васюков ДмитрийНасонкина ЕлизаветаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Ваштаев АнтонЗуева АнастасияРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Вдовец РоманДорофеева КсенияРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумБакушина Ольга
подробнее...Величутин АндрейЧемчоева СаянаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Вергасов ОлегРот-Серова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваАстерияТолстая Евгения
подробнее...Вергасов ОлегЗахарова КристинаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Веревкин ТимофейГрекова АринаРоссияМоскваАстера дансВеревкина Наталья, Федоров Александр
подробнее...Веремкович МаксимФомина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Верещагин АрсенийГабышева МарияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Верещагин ВсеволодГабышева МарияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Верещагин ВсеволодСуворова ДарьяРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Верховников ДанилаЦыплакова ВикторияРоссияп.СтроительСТК "Смайл"Патрикеева Светлана
подробнее...Виеру ФедорШерстюкова ДарьяРоссияКлимовскМакс-КлассикСергеева Татьяна, Печерников Андрей, Москалёва Ольга
подробнее...Вильский МаксимБарышникова ВалерияРоссияМоскваСобольТепленко Полина
подробнее...Владимиров ФедорСенкова ДарьяРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис, Задоян Карина, Семьёшкин Дмитрий
подробнее...Владимиров ФедорЕрофеева КсенияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис, Задоян Карина, Семьёшкин Дмитрий
подробнее...Власов АлександрАртемова АринаРоссияМоскваCelebrityВладыкин Вадим
подробнее...Власов АртёмТихонова АлександраРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Власов АртёмПроценко ВикторияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Власов АртёмОчилова КаринаРоссия ЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Власов НикитаЗабавина АннаРоссияОбнинск (МО)Олимпия (Обнинск)Григин Евгений, Григина Татьяна
подробнее...Внук ДмитрийМешкова СофьяРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Внук ДмитрийМурашова ЯрославаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Волков АлексейШутилина АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУСутормин Станислав, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Волков АндрейКравченко АнастасияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Волков ДмитрийРощина АлександраРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Волков ИльяДёрдяй ЕвгенияРоссияМытищиГрация (п. Пироговский)Кузнецов Александр, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Волков РоманПонкратова ЕлизаветаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Володин НикитаКазавчинская СофияРоссияСвердловскийВиктория (Тамбов)Казавчинский Александр
подробнее...Волятовский НикитаБурдина ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Воробей АлександрЮшкова АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Воробьев ВладиславСоловьева ВикторияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Воробьёв ДмитрийВоробьёва ДарьяРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Воронин АндрейСерова ДарьяРоссияМоскваЕлена-дансГребкина Елена
подробнее...Воронин РобертВоронина АлисаРоссияМоскваDance LineБайрамов Максим
подробнее...Воронин РустамБушманова ДжессикаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Воронин РустамПетрова ПолинаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Воронов ТимофейКривцова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Воскальчук АлександрАлешина МаринаРоссияМосква Ханна Стивен
подробнее...Восковцев ЕгорКрутикова АннаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Екатерина, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Восковцев ФёдорБеляева АнастасияРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Тамара
подробнее...Востриков АндрейИбраева ОльгаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Всяких АндрейЖданова ДарьяРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Скрябина Анастасия
подробнее...Вуколов ВладимирКлючерева ВалерияРоссияМоскваВеснаЛевченко Владимир
подробнее...Вульпе ВалентинНажимутдинова КаринаРоссияХимкиКоронаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
подробнее...Выговский ДаниилТимашкова ВикторияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей
подробнее...Выскребцев ФедорЕфремова СофьяРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Выслоух АндрейЧалбасова ТаисияРоссияМоскваИмпульсЧалбасова Татьяна
подробнее...Высотин ЯрославБычкова ВикторияРоссияМоскваВальсСеменов Александр, Семенова Валентина
подробнее...Вязьмикин ТимофейЮшкевич АнжеликаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Гаврилов ВладиславАлёхина ВалерияРоссияТулаДуэт (Тула)Елагин Александр
подробнее...Гаврилов ДенисВовасова АлександраРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Гавриловский ГеоргийЖигарева МирославаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Гаджиев РусланКузнецова АнастасияРоссияИвантеевкаАнастасияРыбалко Ирина, Яуров Павел
подробнее...Гадыршин ИльяГадыршина ЛенаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Гайнетдинов МаксимЗемлина АнастасияРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана
подробнее...Галанин ДенисЩербакова АнастасияРоссияМоскваМартини-БлюзТимченко Анна, Михайлов Илья
подробнее...Галли АнтонПищальникова ДианаРоссияМоскваВекторСвиридов Геннадий
подробнее...Галстян СеробДаньшина АнастасияРоссияСерпухов (МО)ДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Галстян СеробЯкушева ЮлияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Галстян СеробБерезина СофьяРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Галстян СеробАбакумова ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Галстян СеробБерезина СофияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Галстян СеробПолохова НастяРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Ганиев АлишерРябова АнастасияРоссияМосква Лейвиков Александр, Матюхина Виктория, Хужаяров Максим
подробнее...Гапаньков МаксимБунарева АлисаРоссияМоскваАврораАлькина Алена, Сучков Владимир
подробнее...Гапич ЕвгенийНовоселова ИринаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцева Юлия
подробнее...Гапонов СергейАккуратнова ЯнаРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Скок Степан, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Гарбачев МихаилШишкина ДианаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Гасанов ИльяМухортова ВикторияРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
подробнее...Гафуров РустамОбухова ОльгаРоссияМосква Ходченков Максим
подробнее...Герасимов ЕгорЯльцева МаргаритаРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Герасимов СвятославЗахарчук АнастасияРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Рюпин Сергей
подробнее...Герасимов СергейНестратова АленаРоссияРостов-на-ДонуИмперия прайдБессонов Иван
подробнее...Герасимов ЯрославПлотникова ЭвелинаРоссияБрянскИЛАРТ 
подробнее...Герман АртемВеденеева СофияРоссияМоскваАстерияТолстая Евгения, Леонова Ксения
подробнее...Гильмутдинов СергейМангушева КамилаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Гильмутдинов СергейСолдатова МиленаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Гиниятуллин АязГиниятуллина АйсылуРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансПопов Антон
подробнее...Гирдо АртёмГирдо ПолинаРоссияМосква Афанасьева Светлана, Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
подробнее...Гиясов ТимурФролова АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Гладких ДмитрийСлепухина ЮлияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир, Золотаревский Алексей
подробнее...Гладких ДмитрийБоровская ЮлияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Гладков АлександрМайорова ЛюдмилаРоссияМоскваЭвитаТолкачева Наталья, Шуйдин Кирилл
подробнее...Гладков КириллЛобзина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваМалибуГончарова Екатерина
подробнее...Глазков ДанилаМихайлова ВикторияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Глазков НикитаРудник ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Гламазов ДенисСтепанова ЕлизаветаРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеСоколов Александр, Матиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий
подробнее...Глухов ДмитрийГлухова КристинаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев
подробнее...Гнусин БогданМалькут АликаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Говердовский СергейВолокитина ПолинаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Говоров НиколайТолстая ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваБогемаСпесивцева Юлия, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Гоголев ЕвгенийКозлова КсенияРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Гоголев ЕвгенийСуглобова СофияРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Гогуа СосоАндрюнина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваГолден СтепСавицкий Виктор
подробнее...Голицын ЛевМихно ТаисияРоссияЗвёздный городок Бушняков Дмитрий
подробнее...Голованов АнтонВоронкова АнастасияРоссияМоскваАреалАнтипова Ирина
подробнее...Голованов ВладиславЕрмакова ЮлияРоссияХимкиМозаикаСыдыков Роман, Сыдыкова Юлия
подробнее...Голованов ИльяКоваленко АнастасияРоссияМоскваРеверансПлетнев Леонид
подробнее...Головачев АрсенийКулагина МарияРоссияКотовскМаркизЗайцева Оксана, Завражина Ольга
подробнее...Головешкин АлександрСаввина ЭвелинаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Артамонова Анна
подробнее...Головешкин АлександрПавлова НатальяРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Артамонова Анна
подробнее...Головешкин МаксимКононенко ОльгаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Артамонова Анна
подробнее...Голуб ИванГребень КсенияРоссияМоскваГрация ЛИТЛитовка Татьяна
подробнее...Голубев ДанилСавина МарияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Гольденштейн АлексейТурчина ЛюдмилаРоссияМоскваМахаонХодос Дина
подробнее...Гольденштейн АлексейПронина ВикторияРоссияМоскваЛуарКубанов Рауль
подробнее...Гольцов АртемРедькина АннаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Гольцов ИгорьСелютина СофьяРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена
подробнее...Гольцов НикитаЛаптева МарияРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Гончаров АлексейАперян АлинаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Гончаров ЕгорСилантьева ДарьяРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил, Михальков Игорь
подробнее...Гончаров СергейСуханова ЕленаРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Горбач НикитаПрилуцкая ВарвараРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Горбачев МихаилШишкина ДианаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Горбуль МатвейСлепова КсенияРоссияМоскваЗвездаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
подробнее...Гордеев АртёмФокина ВероникаРоссияМоскваТанцевальная МастерскаяАлешина Марина
подробнее...Гордеев ДанилаЧернышова НинаРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Горденков НикитаБаранова АлександраРоссияЯрославльЯрославская Танцевальная ЛигаБелоруков Евгений, Белорукова Лариса
подробнее...Горелкин ЕгорЧумакова ЗлатаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Городничев СергейГородничева ОльгаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Гороховский-Зепс ТимофейБабайлова УльянаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарГороховская-Зепс Ирина
подробнее...Горышев БорисГрошева АнастасияРоссияМоскваГолден СтепЗолотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна, Савицкий Виктор
подробнее...Горышев ВасилийГневушева МарияРоссияМоскваГолден СтепЗолотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна, Савицкий Виктор
подробнее...Горягин АнатолийБаранова ВероникаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Горягин АнатолийКалинина ВикторияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Горяев КириллКарпова ЕкатеринаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Готовцев КонстантинГаланкина МарияРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Гоцуляк АлександрДронова КсенияРоссияМоскваСпартакъ 
подробнее...Граденко МихаилВазюлина ЕкатеринаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Гранков ДмитрийСкачкова СофьяРоссияМосква Андрианова Ольга
подробнее...Гранухин АлексейТокарева МарияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Гранухин АлексейКарцева АлисаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Покровский Сергей, Волков Андрей
подробнее...Грдич АнтэВиноградова ЛадаРоссияМоскваЮвента плюсЛесных Маргарита
подробнее...Греков ЮрийПетрова АнастасияРоссияОмск  
подробнее...Грибков АлександрВасильева НинаРоссияМоскваТанцстильФилиппова Тамара
подробнее...Григин ВладиславТарасенко ПолинаРоссияОбнинск (МО)Олимпия (Обнинск)Григин Евгений, Григина Татьяна
подробнее...Григоров АлександрБудзюк ДарьяРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Григорьев АлександрСергеева ДианаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Григорьев АртемМалеева АлександраРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Григорьев ДенисЗахаркив АнастасияРоссияМоскваПотапоффВолодин Владимир
подробнее...Григорьев ДмитрийГеоргиевская ЛюдмилаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПЭБЭБущик Андрей, Бушуева Валерия
подробнее...Григорьев ОлегСергеева СофияРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Олег, Осадчий Василий
подробнее...Гридасов АнатолийКлимкина ЕлизаветаРоссияОбнинск (МО)Олимпия (Обнинск)Григин Евгений, Григина Татьяна
подробнее...Гриднев МаксимКурочкина АлинаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга, Коцарь Михаил
подробнее...Гриценко СтаниславКрасникова НатальяРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Гришин ИгорьВоробей ОльгаРоссияМосква5х5Блинников Григорий
подробнее...Гришин РоманПисеева ЕлизаветаРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеСоколов Александр, Матиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий
подробнее...Громов АртёмМишина СветланаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceСкарлато Александр, Зайцева Елена
подробнее...Грузин АртёмПолянина АнастасияРоссияМоскваТанцстильВалынкина Ольга
подробнее...Грызлов ЕгорШварц НаталияРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Грызлов ЕгорОкишева ИринаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Губанов АлександрСединина ЕвгенияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина, Покровская Кристина, Волков Андрей
подробнее...Гугнин ДмитрийГанцовская ВераРоссияМоскваСТК "Грэйт"Сенина Наталья
подробнее...Гудов АртемАгаджанова СофьяРоссияТулаДуэт (Тула)Пияйкин Олег, Елагин Александр
подробнее...Гудов АртемАгаджанова ТатьянаРоссияТулаДуэт (Тула)Пияйкин Олег, Елагин Александр
подробнее...Гузев АлексейМаркеленкова ЛилияРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Гузь ВасилийФилатова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
подробнее...Гулеватый ВиталийИльина ПолинаРоссияМоскваЭвитаТолкачева Наталья, Шуйдин Кирилл
подробнее...Гуляев ДанилаПортнова АлёнаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей
подробнее...Гунгер ВладимирМильгунова ЯнаРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Гунько ГлебКоролева ВероникаРоссияМоскваАврора 
подробнее...Гунько ГлебХомякова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваАврораАлькина Алена, Сучков Владимир
подробнее...Гуняев ДмитрийТавровская ЕлизаветаРоссияКрасногорскПринцШичкин Александр
подробнее...Гурулев ПетрЧернышова АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Гурулев ПетрЧернышева АнастасияРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Гурьев НиколайКазанцева МаргаритаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Гурьев НиколайЗюзина МарияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Гурьев НиколайОсипова СофьяРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Гусар СтаниславКоверда АлександраРоссияМоскваСеверянинЖвавун
подробнее...Гусаров СергейПавлик ОксанаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaЖупилов Сергей, Ариф Виана
подробнее...Гусев АлександрСтаниславская АннаРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Гутников АртурБай ЛолитаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Даниленков МаркДаниленкова ВарвараРоссияСанкт-ПетербургСТМ "Балтийская Звезда" 
подробнее...Данилин АркадийКочетова АнастасияРоссияКлимовскЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Данилов АлександрШарло АленаРоссияМоскваРусский классДенисов Виталий, Пазына Наталья
подробнее...Данилов ВячеславРожкова ТатьянаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир, Мишвелиани Софико
подробнее...Дарин АндрейКиторага АнастасияРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Дашкевич ОлегГорохова ТатьянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Дашкевич СергейСеменова ДаринаРоссияМоскваФокси-ДансЛитвиненко Александр
подробнее...Дебольский ДаниилБонева АннаРоссияВеликий НовгородПроменад (Великий Новгород)Клековкин Алексей
подробнее...Девин ИванБорзова АлисаРоссияБалашихаDina-DanceТвердохлеб Диана
подробнее...Дегтерёв АрсенийКорчагина АлександраРоссияМоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения, Золотарев Александр
подробнее...Дейкин ЕгорЧухнова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансАлькина Алена
подробнее...Дементьев АрсенийЗыкова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Баженова)Баженова Татьяна
подробнее...Демидов ВасилийПетровская АллаРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Демидов ВасилийЮшкевич ДаринаРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Демихов РоманТкаченко ДарьяРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Демьяненков СтепанСамсонова МарияРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Демьяненков СтепанБоболович ЮлияРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Демьяненков СтепанПровоторина ВикторияРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Денисов АндрейШишанова ТаисияРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Денисов ВладиславСмирнова ВладиславаРоссияМоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Денисов ИванБорисова ДарьяРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Джалагония ГеоргийМихайлова АннаРоссияКлимовскЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Джалагония ГеоргийЖук ДарьяРоссияКлимовскЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Джалагония ГеоргийХохлова АленаРоссияКлимовскЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Диковицкий КириллКавтарадзе КристинаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Тамара, Кряжева Екатерина
подробнее...Дильдин ИльяШмелева АнастасияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Дмитренко АрсенийКоролева МарияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Дмитренко АрсенийШамшурина ВалерияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Дмитренко ЛеонтийКавиева ЕлизаветаРоссияМытищиГрация (п. Пироговский)Кузнецов Александр, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Дмитриев ИльяЕгорова МаринаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим, Чемчоева Аида
подробнее...Дмитриев ИльяДмитриева УльянаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Дмитриев ИльяМоисеева СофьяРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Дмитриев СтепанАлпатова ПолинаРоссияМоскваЗевсПьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Добротворский ДенисЦыганова НатальяРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Довганич ИванПолуянова АлисаРоссияМоскваLa danza magnificaУмнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна
подробнее...Дозоров АртёмОрешко АннаРоссияЗеленоград (Москва)ЭкспромтКасьянова Светлана
подробнее...Дозоров ДаниилДокорина МарияРоссияМоскваИмперияПокровская Яна
подробнее...Дозоров ДаниилБаздырева ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваИмперияПокровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Долганов РодионЛе Тхай АнРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Долгов ДмитрийТоропова АннаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Доленко ЕгорДоленко ВасилисаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Домнин ТимофейВолковицкая ВикторияРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Доронин ИванСоломатина КристинаРоссияДмитровФиеста (Дмитров)Волчков Михаил
подробнее...Дорохин ИгорьЗиренко ДарияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Дорохов АнатолийСтуденова ВикторияРоссияКотовскМаркизЗавражин Марк
подробнее...Досаев СавелийПалилова ПолинаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Дребеднёв ВадимСкоржинская АринаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина, Покровский Сергей
подробнее...Дрейт АлександрЩёголева ТатьянаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Дробов ГригорийКосякова ДарьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей
подробнее...Дробов ГригорийКосинова СофияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Дробышев МаксимДробышева АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Дробышев МаксимСенчук ЯнаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Дрожжин РостиславСорокина ВиталинаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Дрожжин ЯрославПичугина ДарьяРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Дроздов МаксимОстровская КаринаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев, Пьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Дронов ДенисСводнева ЕлизаветаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов) 
подробнее...Дружинин ВасилийКоротких КристинаРоссияДмитровФиеста (Дмитров)Горошкова Наталья, Волчков Михаил
подробнее...Дубовик КонстантинСтепанова ДарьяРоссияМоскваЧемпионВоробьева Анна
подробнее...Дубчак ВсеволодСавина ПолинаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Дубчак РодионКиселева МарияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Дубчук ИгорьДубчук ДарьяРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Дунай МихаилРазаренова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумБакушина Ольга
подробнее...Дьяконов НикитаГулецкая АнгелинаРоссияМоскваDance cityРудковская Виктория
подробнее...Дьячковский ЮлианЕгорова НарыйаанаРоссияНижний БестяхТэтимАфанасьева Анджела
подробнее...Дюков АрсенийЕгорова ВалерияРоссияСерпухов (МО)КомильфоИванцова Дарья
подробнее...Дядченко ДмитрийНашивочникова МарияРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Дяченко ВладПетрова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваПарнасДанилин Алексей
подробнее...Дяченко ВладиславПетрова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда
подробнее...Дёмин НиколайСтрашнова АннаРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Дёмин СергейНикитина ДарьяРоссияМоскваЕвроданс ЛюксЛебедева Елена
подробнее...Дёмка АртурКириллова ОльгаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Дёмка РобертСуша АнастасияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Евграфов РодионКирюхина СофьяРоссияМосква Бабаева Елена
подробнее...Евдакимов АлександрДубина АнастасияРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
подробнее...Евдакимов АлександрШимолина АлександраРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
подробнее...Евдакимов АлександрФабер ЛуизаРоссияМоскваСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
подробнее...Евдокимов ДмитрийТихонова ОльгаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Евсеев МаксимФролова ОлесяРоссияБрянскИЛАРТПолякова Илона, Потапцев Артур
подробнее...Евсеев ПавелКомова КсенияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Евсеев ПавелКомова КсенияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Евстифеев ДенисОкорокова ДайаанаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Евстифеев ДенисСеребренникова ЕлизаветаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим, Чемчоева Аида
подробнее...Евтушенко АртемЮрина ЮлияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Егоров АртемМалюкова АлександраРоссияОбнинск (МО)ЭврикаБолдырева Елена
подробнее...Егоров ДенисБолдырева АнастасияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Егоров ХатанКузменкина ЯнаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Егоров ХатанОхлопкова ЕлизаветаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим, Чемчоева Аида
подробнее...Егоров ЯковПопова АринаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Егупов ЕгорКувашова ВалерияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Егупов ИванБережная АнастасияРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена
подробнее...Елизаров АнтонВрублевская ВикторияРоссияМоскваКарменВрублевская Галина, Врублевский Сергей
подробнее...Елизаров ВладимирТихонова АллаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил, Михальков Игорь
подробнее...Елизаров ФилиппМошникова ЛадаРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Елин ЕлисейБирюкова АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Елин НикитаИсаева АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория, Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Емелин ВасилийКнязькова МарияРоссияМоскваФокси-ДансЛитвиненко Александр
подробнее...Емельянов ДаниилКудряшова ОльгаРоссияКоломнаМозаикаКузнецов Михаил (тренер), Новикова Ольга
подробнее...Енов ГлебИгнатова ПолинаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)ЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
подробнее...Епифанов АртёмСолод ОльгаРоссия   
подробнее...Епихин НиколайТокарева ВарвараРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Епихин СтаниславПарфенова СофьяРоссияЖуковскийСТК "Звёздный"Кунина Ирина
подробнее...Ерасов ДавидПетровская АллаРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Еремин АлександрСёмушкина СофьяРоссияХимкиКоронаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
подробнее...Еремин ИванПримакова ЕкатеринаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Ермаков АнтонЛовчикова НатальяРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Равдель Александр
подробнее...Ермоленко ВладимирТуманова АлександраРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКовган Роман, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Ермолин КириллГубарева АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Ермолин КириллКупка АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Ермолович МихаилСмолякова АлинаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаТамм Оксана
подробнее...Ерохин АнтонШатилова МарияРоссияКотовскМаркизЗавражина Ольга, Зайцева Оксана
подробнее...Ерохин ИгорьЕрохина СветланаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Ерохин ИгорьСелянина СветланаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Ерохин ИльяЦебак ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваАврора 
подробнее...Ерохин НикитаЛановая ЛюдмилаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Ершов СергейСидельникова НатальяРоссияМоскваСияние-1Петенева Лариса
подробнее...Ерёмин ВадимБелова ЯнаРоссияКолпино (Санкт-Петербург)ЛидерОводов Сергей, Герасимова Дарья
подробнее...Ефимов АнтонТишина ЗлатаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Ефимов МаксимАркатова АнастасияРоссияХимкиКоронаСоколков Алексей
подробнее...Ефимов НикитаУмарова ЕленаРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Ефимов НикитаГоршенина ТатьянаРоссияДмитровФиеста (Дмитров)Горошкова Наталья, Шашелова Екатерина
подробнее...Жадан ЕгорДяченко ТатьянаРоссияМониноФаворит (Москва)Тимонин Андрей
подробнее...Жамалов ИльдарЛогинова МарияРоссияМоскваДК "Зодчие"Пожаринский Сергей
подробнее...Жаринов ЯрославСамсонова МарияРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Жгунев ЕгорВсяких ЭвелинаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Скрябина Анастасия
подробнее...Жданов ЕгорВасильева ВасилисаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Жердецких ДаниилНикитина УльянаРоссияАлександровГрация (п. Пироговский)Михеев Владимир
подробнее...Жигалов МаксимПетрова АннаРоссияМоскваПРО-клабСавенков Павел
подробнее...Жигачев АрсенийКоролева НадеждаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Жигурт ЭдуардДрачёва АннаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПЭБЭБущик Андрей, Бушуева Валерия
подробнее...Жидков НикитаКартовенко ПолинаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Жидков НикитаКартавенко ПолинаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Жилин СтаниславГритчина АнастасияРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Манина Ольга
подробнее...Жмака АртёмКокуркина МарияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Жмылев РоманБалацкая ДарьяРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Жуков АлександрЯнковская ВалентинаРоссияМоскваSoley DanceПарфенов Павел
подробнее...Жуков ДмитрийМорозова ЮлианаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Жуков КириллКривопалова ДарьяРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга
подробнее...Жупилов СергейГречуха ОльгаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Журавлев ДмитрийЯстребова ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваS-клубХоптенко Кирилл
подробнее...Журавлев КириллСуворова АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Журкин СергейНечаева ТатьянаРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Рюпин Евгений, Ярковая Виктория
подробнее...Забелин АлександрБелова АнастасияРоссияХимкиКоронаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
подробнее...Забелин АлександрЛевшина ВероникаРоссияХимкиКоронаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
подробнее...Завалышев СергейЕвсеева МаргаритаРоссияВладимирДинамоПухова Наталья
подробнее...Заводчиков КириллКравченко ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Завражин МаркТрещева ЮлияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Завьялов АлександрКухарж ЕленаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Загдай ДмитрийТейтельбаум СофьяРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Загребнев ИльяМорозова АнастасияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Задорожный ДаниилФирсова ЯнаРоссияМоскваИмпульсЧалбасова Татьяна
подробнее...Зайков АлександрМиронова ДарьяРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Зайцев ВладимирМодестова АннаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Зайцев МаксимПриданцева АлександраРоссияБрянскИЛАРТ 
подробнее...Зайцев НикитаТузлукова ЕленаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга
подробнее...Зайченко АнатолийАверина НадеждаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев
подробнее...Зайченко АнатолийШерстюкова ДарьяРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев
подробнее...Замалиев МаратЕгоренкова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваГолден КапКнязькова Мария, Емелин Василий
подробнее...Замула ТимофейЩукина АлександраРоссияМоскваАлмазИгнатова Анна
подробнее...Запорожцев ЕгорСамбур ЯнаРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
подробнее...Зарецкий ДмитрийМихеева АнгелинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Заруба АлександрГубанова ДоминикаРоссияМоскваDance LineБайрамов Максим
подробнее...Заруба ОлександрГубанова ДоминикаРоссияМоскваDance LineБайрамов Максим
подробнее...Захаров АлександрКривоногова ДарьяРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Захаров АндрейПиманова АннаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМихальков Игорь, Мельник Ольга
подробнее...Захаров АрсенийШерина ЕкатеринаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Захаров ДенисКрамарова ЕленаРоссияЖуковскийСТК "Звёздный"Кунина Ирина
подробнее...Захаров КонстантинЗахарова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Захаров МаксимДемёшина ИринаРоссияМоскваТанцстильСкок Степан, Ковган Роман
подробнее...Захаров МаксимТочилкина ЕленаРоссияМоскваCelebrityБеседин Антон, Стрелкова Екатерина
подробнее...Захаров МихаилЮжакова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваТанцстильСкок Степан
подробнее...Зацепин АлександрТюкачева ДарьяРоссияМоскваСоюзФальк Ольга
подробнее...Звездин АндрейБарбашева ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваГолден СтепЗолотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна, Швец Сергей
подробнее...Звонов ИльяФоменкова КристинаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Зеленин НикитаГоловкова АнастасияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил, Мельник Ольга
подробнее...Зеленов ВикторУнчуленко МаринаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Зеленов НикитаПотанькина ВалерияРоссияКолпино (Санкт-Петербург)ЛидерОводов Сергей, Герасимова Дарья
подробнее...Зеленцов АлександрБубнова ЕкатеринаРоссияТулаДуэт (Тула)Пияйкин Олег, Пияйкина Милана
подробнее...Земцов РоманКрасносельская АннаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Зиначёв ЮрийЗиначева ДарьяРоссияНогинскФантазияСтромова Светлана
подробнее...Зиновьев РоманМишкина АлександраРоссияМоскваИмперияЖохов Сергей
подробнее...Зинченко ВадимТочилина АлесяРоссияТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Зинченко РодионИзотова АленаРоссияЧеховПарадизЯкубов Борис, Якубова Вера
подробнее...Злобин ДмитрийСавкова МарияРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Золотарев НикитаТрубникова МиленаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина, Михалев Владимир
подробнее...Золотаревский АлексейЗолотаревская ТатьянаРоссияМоскваАвангард, ЕвродансКлюшин Николай, Шнырев Владимир
подробнее...Зорченко АртемДудко АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман
подробнее...Зотов ГеоргийЛедова АлинаРоссияг.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.)ДиамантЕрохин Игорь, Путрашик Илья
подробнее...Зотов ИванШуршалина АлёнаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Зотов КириллХабарова ПолинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Акулинин Константин
подробнее...Зотов КонстантинИонова НадеждаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил
подробнее...Зубов АндрейГусева СофьяРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей
подробнее...Зубов АндрейГусева СофияРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Зуев ЕвгенийКлокова КсенияРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Зурабов АнтонХазова АлинаРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Чернышев Василий
подробнее...Зурабов РусланМаркова КсенияРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Чернышев Василий
подробнее...Зыков АлексейНещадина НаталияРоссияЖуковскийЭлодеяЯрковая Виктория
подробнее...Зыков АлексейПтушкина АннаРоссияЖуковскийВега-СтепМихеев Михаил, Чубанов Илья
подробнее...Зюзин ВикторПридачкина АнастасияРоссияЭлектроуглиСТК "Улыбка"Богачев Андрей
подробнее...Зюзликов АртемФеоктистова АлександраРоссияМоскваТанцландия, ЕвродансТрошичев Павел, Смирнова Наталия, Шнырев Владимир
подробнее...Ивакин ЮрийЧубакова ДарьяРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Иванов АлександрКлейменова АлинаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева Наталья, Скок Степан
подробнее...Иванов АндрейНиконова АнастасияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Иванов АндрейПолякова АнастасияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Иванов АндрейПолякова АнастасияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Иванов АндрейСуслова ЕлизаветаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Иванов АндрейИванова АннаРоссияМоскваПрометейСекистов
подробнее...Иванов ВикторБелкова ОльгаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDen-SМартынов Денис
подробнее...Иванов ГригорийКозлова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКовган Роман, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Иванов ГригорийВяльшина ОльгаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева Наталья, Скок Степан
подробнее...Иванов ДенисМельникова АннаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Иванов ЕвгенийСоколова АлександраРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Иванов ИгорьГребенкина АлександраРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Иванов КириллВяльшина ОльгаРоссияМоскваИмперияРюпин Евгений
подробнее...Иванов КириллЛипатникова ДианаРоссияСергиев ПосадПарнасДанилин Алексей
подробнее...Иванов КириллБолотаева ИрмаРоссияХимкиМозаикаСыдыков Роман, Сыдыкова Юлия
подробнее...Иванов КонстантинСмирнова АлесяРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Орел)Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Иванов МихаилДенисова ДарьяРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена
подробнее...Иванов НикитаКомарова КсенияРоссияСергиев ПосадПарнасПопова Надежда, Данилин Алексей
подробнее...Иванов НикитаКиселева ПолинаРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда
подробнее...Иванов ПлатонКостина ВероникаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Иванов СтаниславГутоп АнастасияРоссияМоскваDance city 
подробнее...Иванов ТимофейКурбатова ЗлатаРоссияМониноФаворит (Москва)Тимонин Андрей
подробнее...Иванов ЭрхаанБашмакова ЯрославаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Иванов ЭрхаанМамрукова ЕлизаветаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Иванькин ВладленБеликова УльянаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Ивахненко МаксимАнтипина АлександраРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Баженова)Баженова Татьяна
подробнее...Ившин ДемьянТаловская ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваDance SpiritСержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Ившин ДемьянРябышкина АлинаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Ившин ДемьянСидорова АннаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Ившин ДемьянТурчина МарияРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Игнаткович АлексейЦарева КристинаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Игнатьев АлексейБунзя ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваК-dance 
подробнее...Ижденев ДанилЛапшина ПолинаРоссияМоскваNew AgeКоротков Николай
подробнее...Ижденов ДанилЛапшина ПолинаРоссияМоскваNew AgeКоротков Николай, Янчикова Анна
подробнее...Измоденов АлексейКузнецова МарияРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансБаронина Вероника
подробнее...Изможденны АлексейКузнецова МарияРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансБаронина Вероника
подробнее...Икрин АлексейСаушкина КсенияРоссияЖуковскийВега-Данс 
подробнее...Ильенко ГригорийДенисова МарияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Ильенко СтепанМинаева ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Ильин ДаниилЛебедева АнастасияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Ильмаст НикитаСухинина СофьяРоссияМониноФаворит (Москва)Тимонин Андрей
подробнее...Илюшкин ЕгорМихеева ВалерияРоссияМоскваСТК "Азбука танца"Матюхина Виктория, Лейвиков Александр
подробнее...Индюшный ДаниилВасильева ИринаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Индюшный ДаниилДесяткова ЗлатаРоссия Step by step 
подробнее...Иноземцев АлександрГоловко АлинаРоссияМоскваFalk.clubФальк Ольга
подробнее...Инюткин МаксимПантина ДарьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишина Виктория
подробнее...Инюткин МаксимЛивцова СофьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишина Виктория
подробнее...Исаев ФедорЗудилина АннаРоссияМоскваРеверансПлетнев Леонид
подробнее...Исаков ИльяБогатырева АннаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис, Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян Карина
подробнее...Исобаев ПавелБрантова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Истомин ДанилаКнязева АленаРоссияПодольск (МО)Фиеста (Подольск)Алпаткина Татьяна
подробнее...Кабалин ЕгорСкрябина АнастасияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Кабанов ДмитрийАндрианова КсенияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Каграманян АлексейНовицкая ВарвараРоссияМосква Андрианова Ольга, Гончаров Антон, Храпов Александр
подробнее...Кадычкин АлександрДанченкова МиленаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Казанков ЕгорДенисова АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Казанков ЕгорДенисова АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Казанцев АлексейАлёшина ИринаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Казимиров АртёмБородько КсенияРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Кайсин АлександрКокрякова ВикторияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Калашников ИванЩербакова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваСпартакДивцов Дмитрий
подробнее...Калин ДмитрийВсехсвятская ОльгаРоссияМосква5х5Блинников Григорий
подробнее...Калинин ИванДемина ЛизаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Бернацкий Богдан
подробнее...Калинин НиколайТелицына ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Калинин НиколайАгаркова ДаринаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Калитурин КириллАгаева ТаисияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Калугин АлексейКожевникова АнастасияРоссияМоскваПолётГавриченков Алексей, Гавриченкова Инна
подробнее...Кальсин АлексейСтанкевич ДарьяРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Кальсин АлексейЛисиченкова КристинаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Каляев МихаилЗайцева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей
подробнее...Камаев АлексейМитрофаненко ОльгаРоссияМоскваNew AgeКоротков Николай
подробнее...Камашев АндрейБолдырева ЮлианаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Камашев АндрейРадинская АринаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Камелетдинов ТимерланГубина АнастасияРоссияМоскваПРО-клабСавенков Павел
подробнее...Каминский ВикторБудько НадеждаРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Каминский ДмитрийКушнир ЗлатаРоссияБалашихаDina-DanceТвердохлеб Диана
подробнее...Канарейкин ДмитрийСорокина ЭллинаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансБаронина Вероника
подробнее...Канищев ЕгорСоловьева ДарьяРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Капелькин ДимаСенкова ДашаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис
подробнее...Капелькин ДмитрийСенкова ДарьяРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян Карина
подробнее...Капков ДанилаКарпова ПолинаРоссияЛюберцы, ЖуковскийА-Степ, Вега-ДансСтепанкина Анастасия, Петренко Екатерина
подробнее...Караев ИгорьВинокурова АннаРоссияМоскваАвангардЗаливалова Ольга
подробнее...Карапетян ЕгорКелюх СофьяРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей
подробнее...Каращан СергейКузьмина ЛюбовьРоссияМосква5х5, АвангардБлинников Григорий, Клюшин Николай
подробнее...Карев МирославЛаптева ЕкатеринаРоссияп.Новая ЛядаЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Каримов ВасилийБобровских АлинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Карпов АнтонРумянцева НатальяРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Рюпин Сергей, Хворова Елена
подробнее...Карпов МаксимЗуева АлинаРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Карпусь МихаилЗюзина НатальяРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Карпусь МихаилГрачева АннаРоссияМытищиГрация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Карпычев БорисПлотникова ДусяРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Карс ГеоргийФроленкова ИринаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Карцев СтепанКазарина АннаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Карямин МихаилСтасенкова АнастасияРоссияМоскваИмперияПокровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Карямин МихаилШведова АлександраРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Касатов РоманСизанова КсенияРоссияОбнинск (МО)АвангардТрошичев Павел, Заливалова Ольга
подробнее...Каскенов МадьярКиселева МарияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Каскенов МадьярЗятькова ЗлатаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Покровская Кристина, Волков Андрей
подробнее...Каскин НиколайМерзлова ВалерияРоссияМоскваГолден СтепЗолотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна, Савицкий Виктор
подробнее...Каташинский АртемийКаташинская МаринаРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Олег
подробнее...Катержин АрсенийБрюлина ДарияРоссияМоскваЗвездаСоколков Алексей, Баландина Анна
подробнее...Кауфов МихаилКауфова ЮлияРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Качалин МирославЧерепова ВалерияРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Качалин НиколайКаптур АнастасияРоссияМоскваВитаТарасевич Дмитрий
подробнее...Качанов АнтонИоненко АлинаРоссияЖуковскийStar DanceАверюшкин Виктор, Земяхина Наталия
подробнее...Каширкин ИльяМайорова АннаРоссияМоскваИмпульсЧалбасова Татьяна
подробнее...Кашицын НикитаГаврилова ЕлизаветаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Каштанов ИванКаштанова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDivaDanceИванова Дарья
подробнее...Керечанин ЯрославКеречанина МарияРоссияМоскваПарнасКоцарь Михаил
подробнее...Кефели АлександрМалахова АннаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Кибовский ГеоргийКочергина ЛюдмилаРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Киктенко ДаниилБагинян КаринаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Кильдюшкин ВладиславЛебедева ПолинаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга
подробнее...Ким АлександрКалинина ВикторияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Кипаренко ВладикПопова ДарьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Киприянов ЕгорУлупова АнгелинаРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Кириллов АлексейГуренкова АнфисаРоссияМоскваОтрадноеЗолотарев Александр, Никерова Ксения
подробнее...Кириллов МаксимСабирова ВероникаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Кирьянов ВладимирКирьянова МарияРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Киселев АлександрБельмас АннаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Киселев АртемМакарова ВалерияРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Тамара
подробнее...Киселев ДанилаЯковлева ВалерияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Киселев СергейФедосенко АннаРоссияЛобняStep by step, КамелияКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга, Ганеева Марина
подробнее...Кислов ИванГорелова ЭлинаРоссияМоскваCrocusDanceClubПризенцов Андрей
подробнее...Кисляков ИльяИвчина МарияРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда
подробнее...Киташев КонстантинБочарова ЛюбовьРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Кленов ЕгорБараненкова МарияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Клепнёв ДмитрийМалашенкова ЕлизаветаРоссияЩелково (МО)Премьер 
подробнее...Клименко НиколайДанченкова АлинаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Климов ЕвгенийГуляева НикаРоссияПодольск (МО)Фиеста (Подольск)Алпаткина Татьяна
подробнее...Климов НикитаГрафова ВалерияРоссияМоскваСоюзЧесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
подробнее...Климович ЛеонидПетраева ВарвараРоссияКрасногорскЭтажиДимитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга
подробнее...Клочков НикитаМамлеева ЛинаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Клочков НикитаМихайлова ВикторияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Исаев Федор, Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Клочков НикитаСеренко ВалерияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Клубникин МихаилМатвеева ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваАпогейШувалова Виктория
подробнее...Клус АртемийЛиповицкая АлисияРоссияМоскваФорум-данс 
подробнее...Клус АртемийЛиповецкая АлисияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Клюев ВладиславСмирнова АнастасияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Ключников ГригорийНичутина СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Клюшников ВикторКлюшникова ВераРоссияМоскваСТК "Ровесник"Жохов Сергей, Любо Анна
подробнее...Князьков СергейДудова АннаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Кобзак ДионисТулупова АнастасияРоссияМоскваВояж (Москва)Куркина Елена
подробнее...Кобзарь ЕгорПавлова ДарьяРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Ковалев ДмитрийНовикова ОльгаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Ковальчук АлександрПлещёва КристинаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Кожевин АндрейБелякова АринаРоссияМоскваProДвижениеЧижова Наталья
подробнее...Кожевников ВладиславБурченко АннаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
подробнее...Козко ВладиславИшутина КристинаРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Чернышев Василий
подробнее...Козлов ЕвгенийПанфилова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Козлов ЕвгенийКоновалова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Козлов ЕвгенийКорсакова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Козлов ИванСкопинова АнастасияРоссияТулаЭдельвейс (Тула)Писанец Михаил, Антомохин Александр
подробнее...Козлов КириллНикулина ВалерияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Козлов НиколайЛарюшкина ОльгаРоссияМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
подробнее...Козлов РоманМедведовская КираРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
подробнее...Козлов РоманТретьякова ДианаРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
подробнее...Козовник ДаниилПолякова ОляРоссияХарьковВояж (Харьков) 
подробнее...Козырев АлександрДосина ЮлияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProДашкевич Олег, Горохова Татьяна
подробнее...Козырев ИванСорокина ЕкатеринаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Козырицкий ВикторКедярова ЕвгенияРоссияКрасногорскДилайтПопова Елена, Попов Дмитрий, Попова Светлана
подробнее...Козьмин АндрейКоржова ВалерияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Кокачев АнтонВерстова ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман
подробнее...Кокорев ВладимирЧеркасова ЮлияРоссияКлимовскЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Кокорев ГлебБогацкая АлёнаРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий
подробнее...Кокорев ГлебБагацкая АлёнаРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Юрий, Матиеску Анна
подробнее...Кокорев КонстантинКаптановская ПолинаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
подробнее...Кокорев СергейМогилевцева ВасилисаРоссияШатураЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
подробнее...Кокухин НиколайКряквина АлександраРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария, Блинников Григорий
подробнее...Кокухин НиколайПоварова ЮлияРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария
подробнее...Колебакин ИльяХарлачева ЮлияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Колебакин ИльяТулупова АнастасияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Колебакин ИльяКоршунова ПолинаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Колебакин ИльяДаньшина АнастасияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Колесников ДаниилБражникова ЕлизаветаРоссияЖелезнодорожный Твердохлеб Диана, Воробьёв Дмитрий
подробнее...Колесников РоманГузеева АленаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Колесников СеменИванова АнгелинаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Колесов АрсенийЮсипова ИдельРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Колесов АрсенийКокуркина АннаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Колесов АрсенийЮсипова ИдэльРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Колесов АртемийКокуркина АннаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс 
подробнее...Колесов СергейПархоменко МаргаритаРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Колесов СергейАфанасьева ЗояРоссия SwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Колокольцев ДмитрийДроздова НастяРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда
подробнее...Колокольцев ДмитрийЖитная АннаРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда
подробнее...Колтун ОлегПрилуцкая ВарвараРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Колтун ОлегБолдырева КсенияРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья, Курбатова Ирина
подробнее...Колтуненко АндрейИльина АннаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия, Мельникова Екатерина
подробнее...Комаров АлександрБайдакова АннаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1 
подробнее...Комаров АлександрМикава МарияРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей, Жохов Сергей
подробнее...Комаров ДмитрийТриканова МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Кондаков МатвейМорозова ВероникаРоссияКотовскМаркизЗайцева Оксана, Завражина Ольга
подробнее...Кондарев КонстантинОсипова РианаРоссияМоскваМахаонХодос Дина
подробнее...Кондауров АндрейЧебрякова АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Кондауров АндрейПатрина ЕкатеринаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Акулинин Константин
подробнее...Кондратенко ИльяГовор ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Кондратьев АндрейМаслова АлександраРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Кондратьев МаксимФилимонова-Волкова ВероникаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Кондрашина МихаилПовышева ДарьяРоссияМоскваЕвродансАлькина Алена
подробнее...Кондрашов АлексейБобкова ЮлияРоссия   
подробнее...Кондрашов ИванФилимонова Волкова ВероникаРоссияДмитровЗевс 
подробнее...Кондрашов МаксимКозлова АйкаРоссияМоскваSoley DanceПарфенов Павел, Абрамова Наталья
подробнее...Кондрико ИльяКаратеева АлинаРоссияБрянскИЛАРТПолякова Илона, Потапцев Артур
подробнее...Конев АрсенийГородная ДарьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей
подробнее...Конев АрсенийАскерова СабинаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишина Виктория
подробнее...Конов АртемОпарина АлександраРоссияМоскваОлимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Коновалов НикитаМеньщикова СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Коновалов ЯрославКузьмицкая ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Конопатов ИльяЛапина НатальяРоссияМоскваСТК "Ровесник"Савенков Павел
подробнее...Коноплин ДенисКорчагина ЕлизаветаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей
подробнее...Константинов АртемийМолочникова МаргаритаРоссияМоскваЛираАстахов Вячеслав
подробнее...Константинович ЯрославМосолова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Константинович ЯрославВилкина МарияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Коняев ВладиславБровкина КсенияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Копенкин МихаилФеоктистова АлександраРоссияМоскваТанцландияСмирнова Наталия, Трошичев Павел
подробнее...Копенкин МихаилАлиева АлинаРоссияМоскваСТК "Грэйт"Сенина Наталья
подробнее...Копосов НикитаСайфудинова АмиляРоссияСанкт-ПетербургСТМ "Балтийская Звезда" 
подробнее...Коптев ДмитрийШушкова АнгелинаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Коптев ДмитрийСвинцова ДианаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Коптев ДмитрийСкляр ИринаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Копылов ИльяСалюкова ДарьяРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей, Комарова Марина
подробнее...Коренюгин ДаниилБезрученко ТатьянаРоссияМосква Трошичев Павел, Заливалова Ольга
подробнее...Корж АрсенийЗвягина ВарвараРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир, Мишвелиани Софико
подробнее...Коржов ДенисЗюзина АнастасияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Корибут АнатолийМалышева ЕленаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМихальков Игорь, Коцарь Михаил
подробнее...Корнеев АлександрОрлова МарияРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумБакушина Ольга
подробнее...Корнеев АртемийФишер КристинаРоссияТулаЭдельвейс (Тула)Писанец Михаил, Антомохин Александр
подробнее...Корнеев ИванЗайцева ВалерияРоссияКолпино (Санкт-Петербург)ЛидерОводов Сергей, Герасимова Дарья
подробнее...Корнеев РоманШемякина АлександраРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Коробков ДанилаЕфремова АринаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Смирнов Дмитрий
подробнее...Коробцев ИльяПиляева АннаРоссияМоскваАврораАлькина Алена, Сучков Владимир
подробнее...Коровин ЕгорОболенская ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей
подробнее...Коровкин БорисСтрелкина НикаРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Баженова)Баженова Татьяна
подробнее...Коростиенко ДанилаРыженкова АнгелинаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Коростиенко ДанилаГришина СофияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Коротков РусланХохлова НаталияРоссияМоскваСилуэтВолков Вадим
подробнее...Коротков СергейНечаева МарияРоссияМоскваЭСТА МИФИШапошникова Елизавета
подробнее...Корчак АлексейЗайд СтаниславаРоссияМоскваСоюзФальк Ольга
подробнее...Корчинский НикитаСизинцева КристинаРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Корчинский НикитаСизенцева КристинаРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Коршунов АртемКасаткина АлександраРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)ЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
подробнее...Корытин КириллКотлобай АнастасияРоссияМоскваNew Age 
подробнее...Коряков ЕвгенийБогдан ОльгаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Косарев ИльяКораблева ПолинаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Косарев ИльяЗагртдинова ДианаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Косарев ОлегЧернышева ВероникаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Костин ДанилЩербакова ДианаРоссияКлимовскЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Костин НикитаКириллова ОльгаРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис
подробнее...Костин НикитаСевальнева ДарьяРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Костюкевич ЮрийКигим СветланаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Костюков ВладиславСолОменцева МаргаритаРоссияЗвёздный городокНаше времяБушняков Дмитрий
подробнее...Костюхин ИванГраденко АннаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Костюченко АнтонФирстова АлександраРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Задоян Карина
подробнее...Кот АлексейТатищева ЕленаРоссияМоскваГеммаПаршукова Елена, Алешина Марина
подробнее...Котельников ИгорьОрлова НадеждаРоссияМоскваНадеждаПыльнов Константин
подробнее...Котельников ЯрославФедоскова ЯнаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Котельников ЯрославБоброва НастяРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Котельников ЯрославБоброва АнастасияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Котов СтепанШульчишина АнастасияРоссияЗеленоград (Москва)ЭкспромтКасьянова Светлана
подробнее...Коцарь МихаилТретьякова ЭлинаРоссияМоскваПарнас, Сияние-1Михальков Игорь, Петенева Лариса
подробнее...Коцарь МихаилМельник ОльгаРоссияМоскваПарнасМихальков Игорь
подробнее...Кочанов ФилипЕвсеева МарияРоссияМоскваВитаТарасевич Дмитрий
подробнее...Кочанов ФилиппЕвсеева МарияРоссияПушкиноВитаТарасевич Дмитрий
подробнее...Кочергин НиколайДрокова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Кочкарёв РусланСавельева ЮлияРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева Наталья
подробнее...Кочура МаксимАлешина ОльгаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Кравец ДмитрийКравец АлёнаРоссияМоскваРеверансПлетнев Леонид
подробнее...Кравченко ИльяКарманович ЛилияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Кравченко ИльяГаспарян ЕленаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Кравченко ИльяЕрмакова АннаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансНиколаева Татьяна
подробнее...Кравченко КириллВиноградова МаринаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Красавин ВалерийРослякова АлександраРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Юрий, Матиеску Анна, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Красильников СергейБукреева ДарьяРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Красновидов МихаилМагурина АнастасияРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Крашневский АлексейНовицкая ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Крашневский АлексейПанышева КристинаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Краюшкин АртемКарева ДарьяРоссияМоскваСТК "Ровесник"Савенков Павел
подробнее...Краюшкин АртемКаменецкая ДарьяРоссияМоскваСТК "Ровесник"Савенков Павел
подробнее...Кретов ЕгорРыдлевич АнастасияРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена
подробнее...Кривошапов АрсенийКочеткова АнастасияРоссияМоскваCelebrityБеседин Антон, Стрелкова Екатерина
подробнее...Крикливый СлавикМельникова АннаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Кристалов НикитаДереновская КаролинаРоссияКлимовскЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Кротенко СемёнГерасимова АннаРоссияп.Новая ЛядаСТК "Надежда"Хайкина Софья
подробнее...Кротов ДмитрийМокранская ЕваРоссияМосква Заливалова Ольга
подробнее...Круглов АртемийЗурабова ЭльмираРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Чернышев Василий
подробнее...Крупский ВладиславНаумова ЮлияРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Крутиков АндрейБорисенко ЕленаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Крутиков АндрейКарпова ВикторияРоссияСерпухов (МО)ДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Крутиков АртемВолхонская ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваДесяткаФролова Анастасия, Коршунов Евгений
подробнее...Кручин АртемВетис ОксанаРоссияЯрославльЯрославская Танцевальная ЛигаБелоруков Евгений, Белорукова Лариса
подробнее...Крыжевский ЕгорМангушева КамилаРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумЖуйко Борис
подробнее...Крылов ДанилаКоролёва КристинаРоссияМоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения
подробнее...Крылов ИванСмирнова НаталияРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Крылов НикитаКотельникова ОлесяРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Крылов ФёдорПименова КириллаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Крыпаев НикитаФедорова ВалерияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Крыпаев НиколайИванчук СофьяРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Крючков АлександрПрокопцева АленаРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Крючков ДмитрийЛобас АленаРоссияМоскваЦентрЛобас Василий
подробнее...Кубасов ДанилаДанковцева АнастасияРоссияСвердловскийВиктория (Тамбов)Казавчинский Александр
подробнее...Куваев МаксимРябова ВикторияРоссияКолпино (Санкт-Петербург)ЛидерОводов Сергей, Герасимова Дарья
подробнее...Кувардин МаксимМаксакова АннаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцева Алёна, Сызранцев Дмитрий, Беседин Антон, Стрелкова Екатерина
подробнее...Кудря АлександрРоманюк ДарьяРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Кузин АндрейФадеева ВикторияРоссияМоскваNew AgeКоротков Николай
подробнее...Кузин ДмитрийКузина ИринаРоссияМоскваDance cityЯкубова Янина
подробнее...Кузнецов АлександрСидоркина ЮлияРоссияМоскваЭСТА МИФИКондрашов Игорь
подробнее...Кузнецов АлександрАйдарова СабринаРоссияКотовскМаркизЗайцева Оксана, Завражина Ольга
подробнее...Кузнецов АлександрКузнецова ЮлияРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Кузнецов АндрейНарыкова ДарьяРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Кузнецов АрсенийКоробкова АнастасияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Кузнецов ГлебШапошникова МарияРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Кузнецов ДаниилБарабанова АнастасияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей
подробнее...Кузнецов ЕвгенийФомина МаргаритаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Кузнецов ЕвгенийЧатикян ИветаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишина Виктория
подробнее...Кузнецов ЕгорСудакова ПолинаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария
подробнее...Кузнецов ЕгорХаритонова АннаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария
подробнее...Кузнецов ИванЧепурнова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Кузнецов КириллКильмянинова ЕлизаветаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Кузнецов МихаилТатаринова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваТанцландияСмирнова Наталия, Заливалова Ольга
подробнее...Кузнецов МихаилТатаринова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Кузнецов МихаилНизовцева АнастасияРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия, Тарасевич Дмитрий
подробнее...Кузнецов ОлегЕлизарова АнастасияРоссияБалашихаSway 
подробнее...Кузнецов ОлегСафронова ДарьяРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSway 
подробнее...Кузнецова ЕлизаветаЦарькова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Кузьмин АлександрКунцевич МарияРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария
подробнее...Кузьмин АндрейФерафонтова АринаРоссияОбнинск (МО)Олимпия (Обнинск)Григин Евгений, Григина Татьяна
подробнее...Кузьмин ДанилаЛопатникова СофьяРоссияМоскваАврораАлькина Алена
подробнее...Кузьмин ДанилаВостригина ДарьяРоссияМоскваАврораАлькина Алена
подробнее...Кузьмин ЕвгенийТрошина АнастасияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Кузьмин ИванМатвеева АнастасияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Кузьмичев ВикторЛоханина МарияРоссияМосква Крылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Кузьмук ВикторЗябликова МарияРоссияМосква Бабаева Елена
подробнее...Куксов АндрейЧернявская АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Кукушкин АлександрБорисенко ЕленаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений, Фролова Марина
подробнее...Кулешов МихаилБирюкова АнастасияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Кулешов МихаилБаранова ТатьянаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Куликов АлександрПодкопаева ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваПарнасМихальков Игорь
подробнее...Кулинич АрсенийФедорова ДарьяРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Кулинич АрсенийХозова ЕлизаветаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Кулинич АрсенийТретьякова АннаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Кун КириллВенева ВасилисаРоссияТулаЭдельвейс (Тула)Писанец Михаил, Антомохин Александр
подробнее...Кун КириллЯковлева АннаРоссияТулаЭдельвейс (Тула)Писанец Михаил, Антомохин Александр
подробнее...Кунаков МихаилГалушкина ЕленаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Куприянов МаксимКурлова КсенияРоссияХимкиDancePrideСыдыков Роман, Сыдыкова Юлия
подробнее...Куприянов МаксимТихонова АлександраРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Купряхин ДмитрийДмитриева ПолинаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишина Виктория
подробнее...Купряхин ДмитрийТолкачёва МарияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей
подробнее...Курамшин ДамирЛарина КсенияРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
подробнее...Куранов МаксимГладышева ДианаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаТамм Оксана
подробнее...Курбатов АртемКонкс АленаРоссияп.Новая ЛядаСТК "Надежда"Хайкина Софья
подробнее...Курбатов ВладимирИонова КристинаРоссияМоскваВальсСеменова Валентина
подробнее...Курганов ФедорЗагатина ПолинаРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Кургапкин КириллМирошникова МарияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Курдюков ДмитрийКрук ВераРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Курдюков ДмитрийПросвирнина ВикторияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Курепин КириллСуздальцева ВикторияРоссияп.Строитель Патрикеева Светлана
подробнее...Курносенко АртемРоманенко НастяРоссияп.Новая ЛядаСТК "Надежда"Хайкина Софья
подробнее...Куртанидзе ИльяДжалагония МарияРоссияКлимовскЕлена-данс 
подробнее...Кутыркин ИгорьТарасова АлинаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Кучеренко АлексейСатарова ПолинаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Кучеренко ИванМью АннаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Кучеров КириллХайрутдинова ЛилияРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумБакушина Ольга
подробнее...Кушнир ГригорийСаввина АлександраРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Харитонова Юлия
подробнее...Кушнир ДаниилСилантьева ВладаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Лавренов СергейСуслова ЕлизаветаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Лавренов СергейКривошеева ДарьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Лавров ДмитрийШаткова ДарьяРоссияВеликий НовгородПроменад (Великий Новгород)Клековкин Алексей
подробнее...Лагоша СтаниславЛаукайте АдельРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Ладе МихаилЛеонова КсенияРоссияМоскваАстерияТолстая Евгения, Говоров Николай
подробнее...Ладехин ДмитрийСапрыкина АннаРоссияМоскваNew AgeКоротков Николай, Янчикова Анна
подробнее...Ладыгин ЕгорНикифорова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваОлимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Лазарев МихаилМинькова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваИнфинитиФильченкова Алёна
подробнее...Лактюшин НикитаКвардакова ДарьяРоссияМосква Березин Александр, Рудковская Виктория
подробнее...Лакутин ИльяТелкова ЗлатаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Лапаев ЛеонидПопова МаринаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга
подробнее...Лапаев ЛеонидМазницина ПолинаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Лапин ВсеволодХудорожкова АнастасияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Лапин ЕвгенийТрошина АнастасияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Лапин КириллБулташева АнастасияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга
подробнее...Лапинский ГеоргийРоманенко АнастасияРоссияМоскваТанцорНеткач М.С.
подробнее...Лапонькин ПавелГавричкина АннаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил, Мельник Ольга
подробнее...Лаптев ВячеславУрасинова МиллаРоссияСтарая КупавнаЭденияМалкина Галина
подробнее...Лапшин ДмитрийСавостьянова ЮлияРоссияМытищиГрация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Ларьков ДамирКачанова ЕвгенияРоссияЛюберцыПроменад (Люберцы)Федак Григорий, Соломатина Мария
подробнее...Левченков АлександрГридина МеланияРоссияЛобняStep by step 
подробнее...Лезгишвили ЭнриЖданова АнастасияРоссияМоскваDance LineБайрамов Таркан
подробнее...Лейтланд ВладимирРахман ВероникаРоссияЛюберцыПроменад (Люберцы)Федак Григорий, Соломатина Мария
подробнее...Леонов НиколайЛеонова ЮлияРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Волынский Константин, Кригер Маргарита, Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Леонтьев АлександрГребенькова ДарьяРоссияп.СтроительСТК "Смайл"Патрикеева Светлана
подробнее...Лесных АлексейМалуха ВалерияРоссияМоскваПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Летяев ЮрийКучейник ДарьяРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
подробнее...Лех ЕвгенийЕвдокимова КсенияРоссияМоскваЗвездаЗахарин Алексей
подробнее...Ливинский АлександрДубина ЭлинаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр
подробнее...Лимонов ДмитрийШустова ВикторияРоссияКрасногорскДилайтПопова Елена, Попов Дмитрий, Попова Светлана
подробнее...Липовецкий МаксимМатевосова АннаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Липовецкий МаксимПеер МартаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Липченков МатвейКрохинова КристинаРоссияМониноФаворит (Москва)Тимонин Андрей
подробнее...Лисин ВладимирМанухина МарияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Лисянский АнатолийЗобова ДарияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Литвинов ВладимирНиколаева ОльгаРоссияМоскваИмперияРюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Литвинов ДемьянЯнышева ВикаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга
подробнее...Литягин АртемГорюшина АнастасияРоссияТамбовская областьСТК "Надежда"Хайкина Софья
подробнее...Лобанов МаркПаламарчук ИринаРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Чернышев Василий
подробнее...Лобас ВасилийЛобас АленаРоссияМоскваЦентрЛобас Василий
подробнее...Лобачев ДенисМалышева ДарьяРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
подробнее...Лобачёв ВладиславРумянцева ВикторияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Лобачёв ВладиславПроценко ВикторияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Лобинцов СергейДемидова СветланаРоссияМоскваГеммаТарута Дмитрий
подробнее...Лобов НиколайКобякова АлисаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария, Каспер Константин
подробнее...Ловков ИванСидорина НатальяРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей, Комарова Марина
подробнее...Логачев АлександрСедова ЕлизаветаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Логинов ГригорийУсенко АнастасияРоссияМытищиГрация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Лопатин ВладиславЗайцева АделинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Лопатин ВладиславЗайцева АделинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Лоскутов АртемЧулыгина ДианаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Лоскутов НикитаДанилова ТатьянаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Лужин ДмитрийКлинова АнастасияРоссияДмитровФиеста (Дмитров)Горошкова Наталья, Волчков Михаил
подробнее...Лукашев НиколайМиронова КсенияРоссияМоскваТанцландияКутернин Александр
подробнее...Лукашенко МаксимБельская ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургСТМ "Балтийская Звезда"Попов Роман, Попова Анастасия
подробнее...Лукин ДмитрийЗамалютина ЕлизаветаРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
подробнее...Лукичев СергейФролочкина ИринаРоссияМоскваЭкспромтКасьянова Светлана
подробнее...Лукичёв МихаилСтолярова МарияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Лукошин ИльяХвацкая АнгелинаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Рюпин Сергей
подробнее...Лукьяненко МаксимНаливайко ДарьяРоссияТроицкКВАНТАлексина Елена
подробнее...Лунин ДаниилФилатова МарьянаРоссияБалашихаDina-DanceТвердохлеб Диана
подробнее...Лунин ДаниилВыборных МарияРоссияБалашихаDina-DanceТвердохлеб Диана
подробнее...Луньков НикитаМечиташвили ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Луценко ВладимирГаптарь ОльгаРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Полнарёв)Мансурова Галия
подробнее...Луценко ИванТитова АлександраРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Луценко НиколайВоронко АннаРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Полнарёв)Мансурова Галия
подробнее...Лысогоркий ВикторКапустина СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Любцов АндрейВинокурова ВалерияРоссияЭлектростальОлимпАртамонова Евгения
подробнее...Людвиг ДаниилОсадчая АленаРоссияБрянскИЛАРТПотапцев Артур
подробнее...Люляев СтаниславКишкурно АннаРоссияМоскваДюрлиКолотвина Ольга
подробнее...Лях МихаилМамедова АннаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Маевский АртемЛипатова АлександраРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Мажирин ГерманСветлова ЕлизаветаРоссияСанкт-Петербург  
подробнее...Мазевич МихаилЧуйкова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваИмперияЖохов Сергей
подробнее...Мазевич МихаилСотникова ДарьяРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Мазур НиколайРот-Серова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваКлассик-ЗодчиеПожаринский Сергей
подробнее...Мазяев СергейБеспутина ЕленаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс ЛюксЛебедева Елена
подробнее...Майстришин ДмитрийГорских КсенияРоссияОбнинск (МО)Олимпия (Обнинск)Григин Евгений, Григина Татьяна
подробнее...Макаров АлександрКуклина АнжеликаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Макаров АлексейМушкет ДарьяРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Макаров АртемМедникова ВарвараРоссияСтарая КупавнаЭденияИльин Владимир
подробнее...Макаров ВладимирШпакова ВиталияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария, Донской Денис, Задоян Карина, Семьёшкин Дмитрий
подробнее...Макаров ВладимирБочарова ЛюбовьРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Макаров МаксимПоликарпова КсенияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга
подробнее...Макаров МаксимПавликова ПолинаРоссияЛобняStep by step 
подробнее...Макаров МаксимПопова МарияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Макаров НикитаТихомирова ЕлизаветаРоссияМосква Андрианова Ольга, Храпов Александр, Гончаров Антон
подробнее...Макеев ВячеславНестерович СветланаРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей, Твердохлеб Диана
подробнее...Макеев ВячеславПиксина ЭмилияРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Макеев СергейМалуха ВалерияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Макеев СергейПреображенская ВикторияРоссияБрянскИЛАРТ 
подробнее...Макеев СергейЦифрова ВероникаРоссияЖуковскийВега-Данс, ЭлодеяПетренко Екатерина, Ярковая Виктория
подробнее...Макеенков НиколайДавлатерова АнастасияРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Маковей НикитаГрязнова ДарьяРоссияКрасногорскДилайтПопова Елена, Попов Дмитрий, Попова Светлана
подробнее...Маковский ИльяФедотовская АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Максимов МаксимТараканова КсенияРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
подробнее...Максимчук АлександрГалямова АйгульРоссияМоскваТанцстильВалынкина Ольга, Кудинов Олег
подробнее...Макулов ТимофейМихина СофьяРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Макулов ТимофейГовор ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Малелин АлексейТарабасова ИринаРоссияМоскваТанцландияЗахаров Константин, Захарова Татьяна
подробнее...Малечков ТимофейСмирнова ЮлияРоссияМоскваПарнасЛарина Екатерина, Попова Надежда
подробнее...Малинин МихаилКазарина ЗлатаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Малков ИгнатийКанфер НатальяРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Малыгин АлександрПаршкова ДарьяРоссияМоскваVi-StyleЧистов Алексей, Тихонова Алена
подробнее...Малышев ДмитрийНестерова ДарьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Мальков АртёмКарасева МарияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Мальцев ИванКасимова МайяРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Мальчевский ДмитрийБеляева АнастасияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Малюкин АнатолийПотапова ЯрославаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Малявин ВладиславСергеева АнастасияРоссияОбнинск (МО)Олимпия (Обнинск)Григин Евгений, Григина Татьяна
подробнее...Маматказин ТимурКузнецова ОлесяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Мамонов ВладиславТарасова СоняРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Мандалина ДмитрийПисьменная ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Мандрык МаксимРжевская ПолинаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Мандрык МаксимМелещенко АнжеликаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance Way 
подробнее...Мандрык МаксимДолбич ЯнаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Манец АндрейТеребиж АннаРоссияМоскваАстерияТолстая Евгения, Говоров Николай
подробнее...Мансуров ТагирСавинская АнастасияРоссияМоскваИмперияРюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Мансуршоев НазарБулгакова ДианаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Кравченко Анастасия
подробнее...Мануйлович ИванКуликова ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваДанс МиксТюляндин Павел, Арбузова Екатерина
подробнее...Маньков ИванШитова НатальяРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Баженова)Баженова Татьяна
подробнее...Мардачев ОлегКлецун КариянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Маркеллов МихаилГаврилова СветланаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Маркин ДмитрийСафьянникова ВасилисаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Маркштеттер ФилиппШамаева МарияРоссияМоскваТСК "Россия"Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Мартиросян АрамТулупова СофьяРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Мартиросян АрамЛозовая ПолинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Мартынов ДенисФедорова НатальяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Мартынчук ЕвгенийКупреева МаргаритаРоссияМоскваНадеждаКотельников Игорь
подробнее...Мартьянов ВладимирСеливёрстова СветланаРоссияМоскваСТК "Татьяна"Мартьянов Владимир
подробнее...Маручок ОлегРоманова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Марченко НикитаБекер ЭлеонораРоссияМоскваCelebrityБеседин Антон, Стрелкова Екатерина
подробнее...Масалитин ВасилийСуровова АленаРоссияМоскваСобольТепленко Полина
подробнее...Масалитин ТимофейПлешкова ДарьяРоссияМоскваГолден КапЕмелин Василий
подробнее...Маскаев ВладимирГулина АленаРоссияЧеховПарадиз 
подробнее...Маслов ИванСтешакова МарияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Маслов НикитаПавлушова АнастасияРоссияМоскваСиориКраснова Яна
подробнее...Маслюк АлександрГусева ЕвгенияРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Чернышев Василий
подробнее...Масякин СтепанШабанова ПолинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Матвеев ВладимирЯмщикова КаринаРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумБакушина Ольга
подробнее...Матвеев ВладиславПолякова АнастасияРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Матвеев ВладиславКолесова ИринаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Матвеев МаксимКуприянова ВикторияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Матвеев СергейВоробьева АннаРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Матвеев СтаниславУпадхая АнитаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Матвеев СтаниславКупка АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Матевосов ДмитрийАвилова АлинаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Матевосов ДмитрийПеер МартаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Матечук АрмемийНесветайло ЭлеонораРоссияЛобняStep by stepГаврилов Денис
подробнее...Матечук АртемийНесветайло ЭлеонораРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Мативосов ДмитрийПеер МартаРоссияМоскваФорум-данс 
подробнее...Матыцин АрсенийКорсакова ЛизаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Матыцин ПавелФиляева АнастасияРоссияЧкаловскийФокстротКолеватов Владимир
подробнее...Матюнин ДаниилГордеева ЯнаРоссияМоскваТанцевальная МастерскаяАлешина Марина
подробнее...Мациевский КириллСоколова АлёнаРоссияОдинцовоТет-а-Тет 
подробнее...Мацкевич МаксимГабышева ДарьяРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Машков МихаилФисенко АлинаРоссияМоскваВиват (Лыткарино)Машкова Анна, Машков Александр
подробнее...Медведев ДмитрийЕлисеева ЯрославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПЭБЭБущик Андрей, Бушуева Валерия
подробнее...Медведев МихаилРусских ЛарисаРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Медведев МихаилДёмина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваАвангард 
подробнее...Медведев МихаилГончарова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Медынский ДмитрийИлюшина ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей
подробнее...Межлумян СержикАнникова КристинаРоссияТамбовская областьСТК "Надежда"Хайкина Софья
подробнее...Мельник ЯковФилючкова МарияРоссияМоскваОлимпия (Обнинск)Заболотникова Ольга
подробнее...Мельников ВладимирЛяшенко МарияРоссияМоскваАстерияТолстая Евгения
подробнее...Мельников ДаниилСетникова ДарьяРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Тамара
подробнее...Мельников ДимаЛатерцева АннаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Мельников ДмитрийЛатерцева АннаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Мельников ДмитрийЛаторцева АннаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Мельников МаксимЛевко ДарьяРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Мельников МаксимХованскова ОльгаРоссияМоскваВишневый садВинниченко Ольга
подробнее...Мельников ЯрославАлександрова ДарьяРоссияМоскваCelebrityМирошниченко Павел, Луговская Наталья
подробнее...Мельнов АлександрСиницына МарияРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена, Минаев Алексей
подробнее...Менейлюк АндрейЕремина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Менейлюк МихаилМартиросова АнастасияРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Меняков ИльяПротопопова ВарвараРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Мерзляков СерафимКоркина АннаРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Мерзляков СерафимКоваленко ТаисияРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Меркулов ИльяКозлова АйкаРоссияМоскваАбсолютАбрамова Наталья
подробнее...Меркулов МаркТексез АнастасияРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Метелкин ИванНикулина АнастасияРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Мешков АлександрХристинина ТатьянаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Мещерин ЕгорИвлева ЕлизаветаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Миков АртемГольцер ВалерияРоссияМоскваСТК "Грэйт"Сенина Наталья
подробнее...Микульский НикитаРубцова ВероникаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Милигула ДмитрийГорюнова ДарьяРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Баженова)Баженова Татьяна
подробнее...Милов ЕвгенийБасова ДарьяРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Милов ЕвгенийДолгова АнастасияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Милов МихаилМилова АнастасияРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Минаев СергейИноземцева КсенияРоссияТулаДуэт (Тула)Пияйкин Олег, Елагин Александр
подробнее...Минин ДмитрийЧудеса МарияРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Миньков ВячеславАрзуманян ИветтаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Миньков ВячеславГорбачева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Миронов АлександрНам ЮлияРоссияМоскваТанцстильФилиппова Тамара
подробнее...Миронов ЕвгенийЖигульская ВарвараРоссияМоскваФаворит (Москва) 
подробнее...Миронов РоманКомарова АнастасияРоссияМоскваТэтимСеменов Вадим, Чемчоева Аида
подробнее...Миронов СавелийПромохова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваDanSeSКривобокова Светлана
подробнее...Мирошников АрчилКовальчук ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Митин АлександрБегаева АльбинаРоссияМоскваТанцландияАндрианов Александр
подробнее...Митрофанов ВладимирСамойленко НадеждаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев
подробнее...Митрошкин ВладимирЮдаева АллаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Митьковский ДимаКабанцева ОляРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Митьковский ДмитрийКалугина СофьяРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Митьковский ДмитрийМитьковская АннаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Михайлов АндрейШурупова АринаРоссияМоскваLa danza magnificaУмнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна
подробнее...Михайлов ГеннадийГнутова КсенияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Михайлов ГлебМакарова ВалерияРоссияМоскваМиридансСмирнов Кирилл (2002 г.р.)
подробнее...Михайлов ДанилаБорисова ДарьяРоссияМоскваDance cityРудковская Виктория, Жохов Сергей, Рудько Владимир
подробнее...Михайлов ДанилаЦветнова ВалерияРоссияМоскваDance cityРудковская Виктория
подробнее...Михайлов ИльяКружкова УльянаРоссияМоскваМиридансСмирнов Кирилл (2002 г.р.)
подробнее...Михайловский АндрейМуратова ИринаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Рюпин Сергей
подробнее...Михалев ВладимирАртемова АннаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Михалин НикитаДенисова ДарьяРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов) 
подробнее...Михеев АлександрКриворотова ИринаРоссияКлимовскМакс-КлассикПопов Антон, Сергеева Татьяна
подробнее...Михеев АлександрЕмельянова ЛюбовьРоссияКлимовскМакс-КлассикСергеева Татьяна
подробнее...Михеев СтепанНасонова СофьяРоссияОбнинск (МО)Аурум ДЮСШ КвантТрошичев Павел, Заливалова Ольга
подробнее...Мишвелиани МаксимЗоренко АнгелинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Мишенёв РодионШустрова ОксанаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Мишин ДмитрийДемченко АлександраРоссияМоскваДК "Зодчие"Пожаринский Сергей
подробнее...Мишин ИльяВоробьева КсенияРоссияМоскваВиват (Лыткарино)Машкова Анна
подробнее...Мишутин НикитаЕршова ЕлизаветаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Мкртчян АртемПетрова ВикторияРоссияМоскваПарнасДанилин Алексей
подробнее...Можаров АртемЗверева АлександраРоссияМоскваDanSeSКривобокова Светлана
подробнее...Мозевич МихаилСотникова ДарьяРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Моисеенко НикитаМакарова ЕленаРоссияКолпино (Санкт-Петербург)ЛидерОводов Сергей, Герасимова Дарья
подробнее...Молодов ИльяХохлова МарияРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Екатерина, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Монин ПетрМосина ПолинаРоссияМоскваNew AgeМирошниченко Павел
подробнее...Монькин ВалерийБайрамова ЭльмираРоссияОбнинск (МО)АвангардТрошичев Павел, Заливалова Ольга
подробнее...Морданов ДаниилКоняхина УльянаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга, Коцарь Михаил
подробнее...Морданов ДаниилКартовенко ПолинаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Морданов ДаниилЕвдокимова ВладиславаРоссияМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
подробнее...Морозов ГригорийМалышева АлександраРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Морозов МаксимУшачева АннаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Морозов НикитаПирогова АннаРоссияМоскваЗевс 
подробнее...Морозов НиколайОвешникова ТатьянаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Морозов НиколайКобякова АлисаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария, Каспер Константин
подробнее...Морозов ПавелДёмина МаринаРоссияПротвино (МО)ЗОДИАКМаловицкий Анатолий
подробнее...Морозов ЯрославШайдрова ТатьянаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Моряков БорисЛисичко ФеонаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Моряков БорисДорофеева КсенияРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Мосановский ВадимКалинина НатальяРоссияМоскваЛатинский КварталДуванов Сергей
подробнее...Мосин АлександрКожакина СофияРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Равдель Александр, Чернышев Василий
подробнее...Мосин АлександрКожакина СофьяРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Чернышев Василий, Равдель Александр
подробнее...Мосин ДмитрийМонахова АлинаРоссияОбнинск (МО)Аурум ДЮСШ КвантТрошичев Павел, Крылов Иван
подробнее...Москалев РоманТроепольская ОльгаРоссияМосковская областьDance SpiritСержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Москвин АртемШубина ВикторияРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Баженова)Баженова Татьяна
подробнее...Московцев СтепанГрибанова ВалерияРоссияМоскваСТК "Ровесник"Савенков Павел
подробнее...Мубаракшин ДамирГалиева ЕлизаветаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерХодченков Максим
подробнее...Муляров ИгнатБражникова ЕлизаветаРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Муравицкий КонстантинПаукова МаргаритаРоссияМоскваDance cityЯкубова Янина, Рудковская Виктория
подробнее...Муратов НиколайБронникова АнастасияРоссияМоскваПарнасМихальков Игорь, Попова Надежда
подробнее...Муромцев МитяВасиленко ЛизаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Кригер Маргарита
подробнее...Мурыкин МаксимДеревягина КристинаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Мусатов ПавелМаслова АлександраРоссияМоскваАреалАнтипова Ирина, Владыкин Вадим
подробнее...Мусеровский ЮрийШаповалова ЕваРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Мышковский ЯнКораблева ПолинаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Мышковский ЯнТокарева АннаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Мягких ДаниилШипилова ДарьяРоссияТамбовРитмНикишина Екатерина, Гришин Михаил
подробнее...Мякишев ИванШаныгина ПолинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Навалов ДанилаАндреева ВероникаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Навалов ДанилаНабатчикова ПолинаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Нагибин КириллОрехова ИринаРоссияМоскваЕвроданс ЛюксЛебедева Елена
подробнее...Нагибин МаксимСпирина АнастасияРоссияМоскваЕвроданс ЛюксЛебедева Елена
подробнее...Наговский ДаниилДашукова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда
подробнее...Нажалкин МиронСычева СофияРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумБакушина Ольга
подробнее...Назаров АлександрИволгина СофияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Лобанова Анна
подробнее...Назаров АнтовЛукьянова ЛадаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно" 
подробнее...Назаров АнтонЛукьянова ЛадаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина, Покровский Сергей
подробнее...Назаров СтаниславПрокудина АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Акулинин Константин, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Назаров СтаниславПрокудина ДарьяРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим, Акулинин Константин
подробнее...Назаров СтаниславПрокудина ДарьяРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Назарян АветНазарян АстхикРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Найда АлексейПотребич АнастасияРоссияМоскваДюрлиСамойлюк Екатерина
подробнее...Найдёнов АлексейАлымова АлинаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Найдёнов ИльяДмитриева ЕлизаветаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Накостенко ДмитрийЧернышова ПолинаРоссияМоскваФормула танцаПлетнев Леонид
подробнее...Налбат ПётрГурова ТатьянаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил
подробнее...Налимов АртемПровоторова ПолинаРоссияМоскваГеммаТарута Дмитрий, Паршукова Елена
подробнее...Нардид ЕвгенийЕвграфова КристинаРоссияМоскваОКСи 
подробнее...Нарыжнев АртемДурасова ЮлияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман
подробнее...Наумов АлександрЧулыгина ОлесяРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Наумов АлександрЯркеева АлинаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Наумов КириллТютикова ЕлизаветаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Негров ОлегРябова ВалерияРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Рюпин Сергей
подробнее...Недосейкин РодионБойцова АннаРоссияДмитровФиеста (Дмитров)Гулаков Вячеслав
подробнее...Незаметдинов ТимурНезаметдинова ЛилияРоссияМоскваНаправлениеШакирова Юлия
подробнее...Неклюдов АлексейКалиниченко АннаРоссияМоскваТанцландияАндрианов Александр
подробнее...Неклюдов АндрейМорозова ЮлияРоссияДмитровФиеста (Дмитров)Волчков Михаил
подробнее...Некрасов МаксимЧерных АнастасияРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Немирович ВиталийЗуборева АлинаРоссияБалашихаКаскад 
подробнее...Немов КириллОлейник ЭлинаРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Ненов ФёдорАксенова ЕваРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Неретин ЕвгенийХайлова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваАстерияТолстая Евгения
подробнее...Неретин ЕвгенийТолстая ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Несолёный ДмитрийРыженкова АнгелинаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Нестулин ЮлианКомахина КсенияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМихальков Игорь, Мельник Ольга
подробнее...Несютин ГлебГирина ОльгаРоссияМоскваDance Line 
подробнее...Несютин МаркГирина МарияРоссияМоскваDance Line 
подробнее...Нецветаев КириллНецветаева КсенияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПЭБЭБущик Андрей, Бушуева Валерия
подробнее...Нечаев АлександрКамышникова ВалерияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Никитин КириллТрензелева АннаРоссияМоскваТанцстильСкок Степан, Кудинов Олег
подробнее...Никитин МаксимЛенкова АлександраРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Никитин МаксимВолковицкая ВикторияРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Никитин МаксимСафронова ДарьяРоссияБалашихаSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Никитин ФедорСурис БеллаРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумБакушина Ольга
подробнее...Никишин ВикторШульгина ЮлияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга, Коцарь Михаил
подробнее...Никишин МаксимГавричкина АннаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасКоцарь Михаил, Мельник Ольга
подробнее...Николаев АндрейФеоктистова ПолинаРоссияМоскваДК "Зодчие"Пожаринский Сергей
подробнее...Николаев АнтонКолганова АнастасияРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга
подробнее...Николаев АнтонСоловьева АлисаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга
подробнее...Николаев АнтонАнастасия КолгановаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга
подробнее...Николаев ВладимирЕгорова НатальяРоссияМоскваИмперия-3Тремасова Юлия
подробнее...Николаев КонстантинСамойленко ИринаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев, Пьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Николаев МихаилЗубченко КристинаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Рюпин Сергей
подробнее...Николаев ФёдорСтороженко СофьяРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Никольский МаксимТрифанова ЕлизаветаРоссияМосква Афанасьева Светлана, Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия, Пешкун Сергей
подробнее...Никулин АлександрЕсина ЛюдмилаРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Никулин ИгорьТафейчук АннаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Никулин ФедорХамдан МарьямРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Новиков АндрейМишенина СветланаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария, Каспер Константин
подробнее...Новиков АндрейОрлова ВалерияРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария, Каспер Константин
подробнее...Новиков АндрейКокухина ТатьянаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария, Блинников Григорий
подробнее...Новиков АнтонКожинова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Новиков АртемХатюнина АлександраРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаев Алексей, Минаева Елена
подробнее...Новиков ДенисИльичева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Новиков ДмитрийАнциферова ВикторияРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
подробнее...Новиков ДмитрийМельничук МарияРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъСамоданова Анна, Пронина Наталья
подробнее...Новиков СеогейКляйн МартаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Новиков СергейКляйн МартаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Новиков СергейМакарова МарияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Новоселов ИльяЧернышева АленаРоссияСерпухов (МО)КомильфоИванцова Дарья
подробнее...Ноздрюхин СемёнШанкина ЕвгенияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Номани ДаниилБеляева АленаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Артамонова Анна
подробнее...Номани ДаниилКоролева ЮлияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Артамонова Анна
подробнее...Носов РоманКузьменко МарияРоссияМоскваInfinityФильченкова Алёна
подробнее...Нугаев ВикторКоробова ЯрославаРоссияМоскваТанцстильФилиппова Тамара
подробнее...Обухов СергейШакирова ЮлияРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Обухов СергейБукреева ДарьяРоссияМоскваАвангардКлюшин Николай
подробнее...Оводов ЮрийВолодина ИринаРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана
подробнее...Овчинников АлексейПопова ДарьяРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)ЮгенияКостромин Иван
подробнее...Овчинников ВладимирЛевдикова ПолинаРоссияЛюберцыПроменад (Люберцы)Федак Григорий, Соломатина Мария
подробнее...Овчинников ДмитрийФадеева ВикторияРоссияМоскваNew AgeКоротков Николай, Корытова Анна
подробнее...Огийчук ИгорьРожкова ТатьянаРоссияМосква Донской Денис, Гальцева Мария
подробнее...Окишева ИринаДолбич ЯнаРоссияПодольск (МО)Dance WayКарнюхина Алевтина
подробнее...Окулов ВасилийАндрианова АннаРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Олейник ВладиславИгнатова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Олейник ЛеонидСапронова МарияРоссияМоскваИмперияЖохов Сергей
подробнее...Олейниченко ИльяЛопато ВероникаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Олихин МихаилМиронова СофияРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Лежнева Ольга
подробнее...Ольгомец АндрейБеломестнова ВасилинаРоссияМоскваТанцорПопов Антон
подробнее...Оплетин ИгорьОплетина ЛилияРоссияМоскваГеммаТарута Дмитрий
подробнее...Ореликов МихаилАвосильцева ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Орешкин ТимурЕрмакова ДарьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Орлов ДмитрийФетисова ДарьяРоссияп.СтроительСТК "Смайл"Патрикеева Светлана
подробнее...Орлов ЕвгенийКапканщикова ИнгаРоссияМосква Рюпин Сергей
подробнее...Орлов ИванКарбовская ДарьяРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Орлов МихаилКвасова СофияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Орлов МихаилКалайтзиду ИзабеллаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Орловский РоманСабинина ЕленаРоссияМоскваЗвездаБородинов Владислав, Гарус Ирина
подробнее...Осадчий ВасилийАриф ВианаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Осидзе ИльяЮрчик ВикторияРоссияХимкиКоронаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
подробнее...Осин АртемФеоктистова Анна НикольРоссияМоскваТанцландия, ЕвродансСмирнова Наталия, Трошичев Павел, Шнырев Владимир
подробнее...Осипов ДанилаСеливанова ДианаРоссияМоскваГеммаПаршукова Елена
подробнее...Осокин ВадимЕськова СофьяРоссияЖуковскийВега-ДансПетренко Екатерина, Цифрова Вероника
подробнее...Островский АлександрИгонина ЮлияРоссияМоскваГалактикаНиколаева Екатерина
подробнее...Остроумов АртёмЛивцова СофьяРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарГороховский-Зепс Илья
подробнее...Остроумов АртёмЗуева АлисаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Остроухов ДмитрийФабричнова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей
подробнее...Охримчук АлександрПодопросветова ОльгаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Павинский БорисКондратенко ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваFallawayКолодкин Алексей, Колодкина Анна
подробнее...Павинский НикитаТеплицкая ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
подробнее...Павлинов МатвейАверина ДарьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Павлов БорисАгапова ВикторияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Павлов ВладимирГудкевич ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваЗвездаБородинов Владислав
подробнее...Падерин ВикторМельникова МарияРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Палаев НикитаКуршанова АлександраРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда
подробнее...Палаев НикитаКуршакова АлександраРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМихальков Игорь
подробнее...Паламаренко НикитаХолопова ПолинаРоссияМоскваСТК "Грэйт"Сенина Наталья
подробнее...Паламарчук КонстантинБорисова ДарьяРоссияМоскваЗвездаЗахарин Алексей
подробнее...Панев ЮрийСаканян МариамРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана
подробнее...Панин ДенисБорщёва АннаРоссияМоскваТанцландияСмирнова Наталия, Крылов Иван
подробнее...Панков НикитаЗуева АлисаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
подробнее...Панкратов СтепанСкарга ПолинаРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Пантеев АлександрШишина ЕлизаветаРоссияРеутовВторое ДыханиеМатиеску Анна, Матиеску Юрий, Димитраш Лучиан
подробнее...Панфилов ИгорьКоновалова КристинаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина
подробнее...Панченко ЕвгенийСерегина АнастасияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Панченко МаксимПерина СветланаРоссияТулаЭдельвейс (Пермская область), СтильПисанец Михаил, Антомохин Александр, Кормачева Елена
подробнее...Панченко МаксимВенева ВасилисаРоссияТулаЭдельвейс (Тула)Писанец Михаил, Антомохин Александр
подробнее...Панюшкин ДаниилПавлова АлександраРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Панюшкин ИванПетросян МеринеРоссияМоскваЭвитаТолкачева Наталья, Шуйдин Кирилл
подробнее...Панюшкин ИльяАндреева ВероникаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис, Епищева Олеся
подробнее...Парахин АнтонГолутвина ЕленаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Парахин АнтонПопова АнастасияРоссияТамбовТанцующий ГородТрифонов Александр
подробнее...Парфенов ПавелПодчасова ЕленаРоссияМоскваSoley DanceШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Парфенов ФилиппСотникова ДарьяРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Пасюнин АндрейФатина МаргаритаРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия
подробнее...Патрушев АндрейМуцева КсенияРоссияМоскваИмперияРюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Пахомов ДаниилУткина АннаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Пахомов ДаниилАраслангулова ЛяйсанРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаТамм Оксана
подробнее...Пахомов МаксимКомяжко ДианаРоссияМоскваСТК "Грэйт"Сенина Наталья
подробнее...Пахомов ОлегКим ВалерияРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Пахомов ОлегГаврильева НаинаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Пашко ТимофейГусманова АннаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Пелипенко ИванГлазкова МарияРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Екатерина, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Первак СергейКириллова ЕлизаветаРоссияБарвихаФаворит (Москва)Сержантова Екатерина
подробнее...Первой АртемТарханова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваЛидер Данс 
подробнее...Перемыщев ГлебМиносян ЮлияРоссияМоскваЕвродансШнырев Владимир
подробнее...Перепелов ДенисСпорова ЕкатеринаРоссияБронницы (МО)ЛедаПершина Юлия
подробнее...Перкусов МаксимМосолова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Пермяков ВладиславКомарова АнастасияРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Перов КириллМазницина ПолинаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Перов КириллПопова МаринаРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Перунов АлександрИванова ЮлияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Першков КириллМеликова ЕленаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Першков КмриллЛетягина ЯнаРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Афонина Татьяна
подробнее...Першков КмриллЛетягина ИринаРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Афонина Татьяна
подробнее...Песецкий ЯрославХрусталева ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваNew AgeКоротков Николай, Корытова Анна
подробнее...Петин ДаниилДенисова МарияРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречина Татьяна
подробнее...Петин ДаниилСвинцова ДианаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Петошин МаксимПотанькина ДаринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильСветлова Елизавета
подробнее...Петров ВладиславБлизнюк ДиляраРоссияМоскваDance cityБерезин Александр, Рудковская Виктория
подробнее...Петров ДмитрийМешкова ДианаРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Петров ДмитрийМешкова ДианаРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Петров ДмитрийОдинова АнастасияРоссияМоскваЛираАстахов Вячеслав
подробнее...Петров ЕгорЕлисеева ОлесяРоссияМоскваViva la DanzaАриф Виана, Силантьев Антон
подробнее...Петров ИльяКодинец СофьяРоссияМоскваАреалАнтипова Ирина
подробнее...Петров СемёнДмитриева УльянаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим, Чемчоева Аида
подробнее...Петров ЭрсанДюкова ПолинаРоссияЯкутскТэтимСеменов Вадим
подробнее...Петровский АртёмАбдюкова МаргаритаРоссияМоскваРеверансПлетнев Леонид, Плетнева Вера
подробнее...Петрунин АлександрГончарова АленаРоссияМоскваСТК "Грэйт"Сенина Наталья
подробнее...Петрушин АлександрПадалка ЮлияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Петько МихаилБочарова СофияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Петько МихаилСоколова КсенияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Печатнов АлександрБережник ВикторияРоссияСерпухов (МО)РенессансГороховская-Зепс Ирина
подробнее...Печенкин АлександрПеченкина ЕкатеринаРоссияПермская область п.МайскийЭдельвейс (Пермская область)Кабанова Любовь
подробнее...Печерский ВладиславПопова ЕкатеринаРоссияТамбов Миронов Денис
подробнее...Пешехонов МаксимАбезяева ЕленаРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Олег
подробнее...Пешкун СергейПопова ЕленаРоссияМоскваИмперияЖохов Сергей
подробнее...Пивинь МаркВарезич МиленаРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
подробнее...Пигарев АндрейСмолина ИннаРоссияМоскваЕлена-дансКострова Елена
подробнее...Пиличев МаксимШейко ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумКузьмина Оксана, Жуйко Борис
подробнее...Пименов ОлегАверьянова АянаРоссияЖелезнодорожныйSwayАверьянов Алексей, Замалова Анастасия
подробнее...Пирогов НиколайКонюхова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваАнастасияЯуров Павел
подробнее...Писковацкий КонстантинБочкарева ЕленаРоссияМоскваDance Spirit, ТанцландияОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Писковацкий КонстантинЗамалова АнастасияРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий, Трошичев Павел
подробнее...Писковацкий КонстантинТуринцева КсенияРоссияМоскваDance SpiritОсадчий Василий
подробнее...Пискунов АлексейГуренкова АнфисаРоссияМоскваОтрадноеЗолотарев Александр, Никерова Ксения
подробнее...Пискунов АлексейБольных ЮлияРоссияМоскваОтрадноеНикерова Ксения
подробнее...Питенко АлександрКучеренкова АлександраРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Питенко АлександрПанышева ЯнаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Питерский МихаилЗенкова МиланаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Тамара, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Пичугин МаксимЦарева ПолинаРоссияКурскОлимпПешехонов Максим, Абезяева Елена
подробнее...Платонов АлександрПлатонова ЕленаРоссияМоскваАврораАлькина Алена
подробнее...Платонов ВасилийПанфилова ИринаРоссияОрелВдохновение (Орел)Минаева Елена
подробнее...Плотников ИванСкапцова АнастасияРоссияСвердловскийВиктория (Тамбов)Казавчинский Александр
подробнее...Плотников ИванДолгих КатеринаРоссияСвердловскийВиктория (Тамбов)Казавчинский Александр
подробнее...Плотников СеменБеликова КсенияРоссияКотовскМаркизЗавражина Ольга, Зайцева Оксана
подробнее...Плотников СеменБеликова КсенияРоссияКотовскМаркизЗавражина Ольга, Зайцева Оксана
подробнее...Плохотнюк АртемРублева ИринаРоссияРаменскоеА-СтепСтепанкина Анастасия
подробнее...Плохотнюк АртемИлюшина ЕлизаветаРоссияЖуковскийВега-СтепЧубанов Илья
подробнее...Плющ МаксимТрубина ВикторияРоссияМоскваАстерияТолстая Евгения
подробнее...Плясухин АртемКотова КсенияРоссияМоскваDance LineБайрамов Таркан
подробнее...Пляцок ВячеславМахмуд ЕленаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева Наталья, Кряжева Екатерина, Попов Антон
подробнее...Поваренных ВалерийКарсова ВикторияРоссияМоскваГеммаПаршукова Елена, Тарута Дмитрий
подробнее...Поварнин ВалерийМоисеева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваСиориКраснова Яна
подробнее...Подакин ДмитрийКозловская ОлесяРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Подакин ДмитрийЗиновьева КсенияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Подакина ДмитрийКозловская ОлесяРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюева Ольга, Клюев Алексей
подробнее...Подойницын НиколайПодойницына АнастасияРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана
подробнее...Подольский АртемЖиленкова СофьяРоссияМоскваЗвездаБородинов Владислав, Захарин Алексей, Рюпин Сергей
подробнее...Покотило АнтонКоржева КсенияРоссияМоскваТанцландияКиреева Людмила
подробнее...Покровский ЕвгенийЮшкевич АнжеликаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр
подробнее...Покровский ЕвгенийФедоскова ЯнаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Покровский СергейЯковенко ЕкатеринаРоссияМаалотАзбука ДэнсЛейвиков Александр, Матюхина Виктория
подробнее...Полевой АлексейПритворова МарияРоссияМоскваТанцландия, Танцевальный миксКрылов Иван, Тюляндин Павел
подробнее...Полежаев АлександрШамаева ЛюбовьРоссияМосква Андрианова Ольга, Храпов Александр
подробнее...Полещиков ВладиславЮдина ВероникаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансКряжева Екатерина, Попов Антон, Румянцева Наталья
подробнее...Полещиков ВладиславЯковлева ВероникаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
подробнее...Полоус МихаилКузьмицкая ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга
подробнее...Поляков ВладимирРуденко ОльгаРоссияМоскваТанцландияЗахаров Константин, Захарова Татьяна
подробнее...Поляков НикитаДубчак ДарьяРоссияМоскваИмперияРюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
подробнее...Поляков НикитаХодина ЮлияРоссияОбнинск (МО)Аурум ДЮСШ КвантРюпин Евгений, Трошичев Павел
подробнее...Полянин НикитаЗайцева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Полянин НикитаПахолюк КристинаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Понизов НикитаГазгиреева АминаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Пономарев ДмитрийСухороукова ПолинаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Пономарев ДмитрийСухорукова ПолинаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Попов АндрейЛарина АнгелинаРоссияг.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.)ДиамантЕрохина Светлана, Ерохин Игорь
подробнее...Попов ГеоргийМерзлякова АлинаРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей
подробнее...Попов ГеоргийКелюх СофьяРоссияПодольск (МО)ПремьераСтречин Сергей, Стречина Татьяна
подробнее...Попов ДмитрийСеменист КсенияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургСТМ "Балтийская Звезда" 
подробнее...Попов ИльяКоркина АннаРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Попов КириллРязанова КристинаРоссияКотовскМаркизЗавражин Марк
подробнее...Попов МихаилГришина АлександраРоссияМоскваСТК "Грэйт"Сенина Наталья, Ваньков Андрей
подробнее...Попов ПавелРаевская ЛюдмилаРоссияОдинцовоСТК "Мечта"Равдель Александр, Чижова Наталья
подробнее...Попов СергейПлатицина МаринаРоссияМоскваТанцевальный экспрессТерёшин Евгений, Терёшина Екатерина
подробнее...Попов СтаниславЧеснокова ДарьяРоссияп.Новая ЛядаЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Попыхов НикитаШтырева СофияРоссияСтарая КупавнаЭденияИльин Владимир, Птушкина Анна
подробнее...Порывакин АртемийШелест АнгелинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Посконин АлександрЧернышева ДарьяРоссияг.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.)ДиамантЕрохин Игорь, Ерохина Светлана
подробнее...Поскребко АнтонСивинюк ВарвараРоссияМоскваЕлена-дансГребкина Елена
подробнее...Постернак АлександрКузмичева ОлесяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАнтонова Валерия, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Потапенков НикитаШевернева АнастасияРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Потапов КириллМокрова ОлесяРоссияМоскваЗвездаБородинов Владислав, Захарин Алексей
подробнее...Потапов НикитаАксёнова УльянаРоссияСергиев ПосадПарнасЖохов Сергей, Попова Наталья
подробнее...Потапов ПавелКарпачева МарияРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Потапцев АртурПолякова ИлонаРоссияБрянскИЛАРТСкаржинский Андрей
подробнее...Потылицын ПавелПетрухина МаринаРоссияМоскваСТК "Грэйт"Сенина Наталья
подробнее...Почечуев ВладимирЯгудаева ИзабеллаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р.Сызранцева Юлия
подробнее...Праваторов ИванКнязева НастасьяРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Покровский Сергей, Волков Андрей
подробнее...Пракин АлександрИнякина АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Прижимов ЕвгенийПаронян АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Призенцов АндрейРудомётова ПолинаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Призенцов АндрейКоршунова ПолинаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Прилуцкий ФедорБуюн ЕкатеринаРоссияЖуковскийВега-ДансЧерняков Дмитрий, Петренко Екатерина
подробнее...Прокофьев ВиталийГалко АнастасияРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Рюпин Евгений
подробнее...Промохов ПетрДемидова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваDanSeSКривобокова Светлана
подробнее...Пронин ЛеонидПучкова АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Проскурин МаксимВоронцова ВикторияРоссияСтарая КупавнаЭденияФадеев Роман, Малкина Галина
подробнее...Протасов АндрейАндреева МаргаритаРоссияМоскваЭвитаТолкачева Наталья, Шуйдин Кирилл
подробнее...Протопопов АлександрКроткова ЮлияРоссияМоскваГеммаПаршукова Елена
подробнее...Проханин АртёмЗуева АлисаРоссияСерпухов (МО)АлькасарТишина Виктория
подробнее...Прохоров АнтонТишкова ПолинаРоссияг.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.)ДиамантЕрохин Игорь, Ерохина Светлана
подробнее...Прохоров ДаниилЮдина СофьяРоссияМоскваDanSeSКривобокова Светлана
подробнее...Прохоров ДаниилМустафина АлинаРоссияМоскваDanSeSКривобокова Светлана
подробнее...Прохоров ЮрийКазанцева ДарьяРоссияМоскваBailaСкок Степан
подробнее...Прудников АнатолийЛубянская АннаРоссияТулаДуэт (Тула)Пияйкин Олег, Пияйкина Милана
подробнее...Пузенко ГеоргийРембовская ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей
подробнее...Пузенко ГеоргийВолодина ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей
подробнее...Пузин ВладиславКоролева ЮлияРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей
подробнее...Путрашик ИльяСвиридова ЕкатеринаРоссияг.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.)ДиамантЕрохин Игорь, Ерохина Светлана
подробнее...Пчелин НикитаСизинцева КристинаРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Пчелин НикитаПопова ЕлизаветаРоссияСерпухов (МО)Олимпия (Серпухов)Антипова Ирина
подробнее...Пчелинцев ВиталийМохнач КристинаРоссияп. Пироговский (Мытищинский р-н МО)Грация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Пчелинцев СвятославПчелинцева АлинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Пшеничников ОлегВеселова ЯнаРоссияДмитровЗевсПьянков Лев, Пьянкова Светлана
подробнее...Пысларь МатвейНарышкина МарияРоссияМоскваFalk.clubФальк Ольга
подробнее...Пысларь ТимофейКороль ВикторияРоссияМоскваFalk.clubФальк Ольга
подробнее...Пышкин СергейРоманенкова СофьяРоссияЖелезнодорожныйDina-DanceТвердохлеб Диана
подробнее...Пышков АлексейВоронцова НадеждаРоссияМоскваСилуэтВолков Вадим, Галустян Карина
подробнее...Пяташов МаксимМацкевич ВероникаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)ЮгенияАртамонова Евгения
подробнее...Пятыгин НикитаПятыгина ВероникаРоссия SwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...Пятыгин НикитаГладышева СветланаРоссияБалашихаSwayАверьянов Алексей
подробнее...РЕШЕТНИКОВ МихаилКириллова АлександраРоссияМониноФаворит (Москва)Тимонин Андрей
подробнее...Рабовил ИльяБородина ОльгаРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван
подробнее...Радионов МаксимГерасимова ВарвараРоссияМоскваТанцландияКрылов Иван
подробнее...Радионов МаксимВенева ВасилисаРоссияМоскваС.С.С.Р. 
подробнее...Раев ЕвгенийБаранова ВладленаРоссияЯрославльЯрославская Танцевальная ЛигаБелоруков Евгений, Белорукова Лариса
подробнее...Разсолов ДаниилКузнецова ЛолаРоссияОрехово-Зуево (МО)БриллиантТягунов Денис
подробнее...Разуваев МихаилПавлова НатальяРоссияМоскваФорум-дансТудинов Сергей, Харитонова Юлия
подробнее...Разыков АлиГерцева ВикторияРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Ракитин АндрейЧепурная ДарьяРоссияКрасногорскПолётГавриченков Алексей, Гавриченкова Инна
подробнее...Раковский СергейКаткова ВасилисаРоссияМосква Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей
подробнее...Растегаев КириллКлимова АнастастяРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Рауткин ВладимирСавина АннаРоссияМоскваИмперияЖохов Сергей
подробнее...Рахмуков ДаниэльАртемьева АнастасияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Рахмуков ДаниэльБондаренко КаринаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр
подробнее...Рачинский СергейПавлинская ЕленаРоссияМосква  
подробнее...Рева АлександрДреманович ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Рева НикитаБугакова ЮлияРоссияМоскваДесяткаКоршунов Евгений
подробнее...Ржавцев АлексейНовосёлова ЕленаРоссияМоскваВишневый садВинниченко Ольга
подробнее...Рзаев РусланКалайтзиду АфродитаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Рзаев РусланКалайтзúду АфродитаРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Рзаев РусланПроcвирнина ВикторияРоссияМоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана
подробнее...Рогов АртемСеменичева АнастасияРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Родин ДмитрийКузнецова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Родин ЕгорТкаченко ВасилинаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария
подробнее...Родин ЕгорКряквина АлександраРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария
подробнее...Родин ЕгорКокухина ТатьянаРоссияТроицкKasper's familyКаспер Мария, Каспер Константин
подробнее...Родин ПавелГорбунова ЕлизаветаРоссияЛобняStep by step 
подробнее...Родионов ВладиславСоловьева ВикторияРоссияМосква Бабаева Елена
подробнее...Родионов ЮрийАлюшкина СветланаРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
подробнее...Рожков ВладимирЧуксина ИринаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Рожнов ЯрославХодаковская ЮлияРоссияМоскваТанцевальный ОлимпМихеев Сергей, Чижова Наталья
подробнее...Розинков ПавелКоток ТатьянаРоссияМоскваАнтреГасюнас Мария
подробнее...Розов ДмитрийКовалёва АлинаРоссияМониноФаворит (Москва)Тимонин Андрей
подробнее...Романко АрсенийНикитина ВарвараРоссияЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
подробнее...Романов ВалерийХромецкова АлинаРоссияСтарая КупавнаЭденияМалкина Галина, Фадеев Роман
подробнее...Романов ГригорийБулкина МарияРоссияМоскваDance Spirit 
подробнее...Романов КонстантинМитряева ЛюдмилаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУЛещенко Виталий
подробнее...Романов МихаилКрючкова УльянаРоссияМосква Бабаева Елена, Левин Иван
подробнее...Романов СерафимСтаростина ТаисияРоссияМоскваИмперияШевченко Семен
подробнее...Романов СергейСавинкова ОльгаРоссияМоскваТанцландияЗахаров Константин, Захарова Татьяна
подробнее...Романов СергейКоняева СветланаРоссияТулаЭдельвейс (Тула)Писанец Михаил, Антомохин Александр
подробнее...Романовский ДмитрийДомрачева МарияРоссияМосква Афанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей
подробнее...Романюта АлександрКомарова ДианаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева Наталья, Скок Степан
подробнее...Ростилов ИванСтешакова МарияРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелова Марина
подробнее...Ростовский МатвейУйманова ЛидияРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей
подробнее...Рудько ВладимирИванова МарияРоссияМоскваРеверансПлетнев Леонид
подробнее...Рукин НиколайКичаева КристинаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов Николай, Толстая Евгения
подробнее...Румянцев ДмитрийФилипович НатальяРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Рухляда НиколайРыманова ОльгаРоссияМоскваPROFI-DanceЗайцева Елена
подробнее...Рыбаков ЛеонидКлимова МарияРоссияМоскваКарнавалРатченкова Светлана, Скок Степан
подробнее...Рыбинцев АрсенийАнтонова ДарьяРоссияМытищиГрация (п. Пироговский)Бакаляс Наталья
подробнее...Рыжков ДенисБобрышева ЗлатаРоссияКрасногорскДилайтПопова Елена, Попов Дмитрий, Попова Светлана
подробнее...Рыжов ПавелКиселева ПолинаРоссияМоскваПарнасПопова Надежда, Данилин Алексей
подробнее...Рыжов ПавелПетрова ВикторияРоссияМоскваПарнас 
подробнее...Рыжов ТимофейСимакова МаринаРоссияМоскваАстерияТолстая Евгения, Говоров Николай
подробнее...Рюпин ЕвгенийПокровская ЯнаРоссия   
подробнее...Рябенко АндрейМиронова КристинаРоссияЩелково (МО)ПремьерБелов Александр, Белова Марина
подробнее...Рябичев АртемПопова ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваТанцстильФилиппова Тамара
подробнее...Рябов АрсенийМухина МарусяРоссияМоскваDance city 
подробнее...Рябов АрсенийМухина МарияРоссияМоскваDance cityЯкубова Янина
подробнее...Рябчуков ДаниилБогатырева ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваКлассВиноградов Владислав, Романенко Светлана
подробнее...Рябых АрсенийВолодина ЮляРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумБакушина Ольга
подробнее...Рябых АрсенийБыхова ДашаРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумЖуйко Борис, Бакушина Ольга
подробнее...Рябых АрсенийБыхова ДарьяРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумЖуйко Борис, Бакушина Ольга
подробнее...Рябых АртемБыхова ДарьяРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумЖуйко Борис, Оксана Булимова, Бакушина Ольга
подробнее...Рябых АртемШейко ЕлизаветаРоссияМоскваДанс-ФорумЖуйко Борис, Бакушина Ольга
подробнее...Рязанов ВладимирПойминова ПолинаРоссияг.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.)ДиамантЕрохина Светлана
подробнее...Рязанов ДаниилОскорбина МаринаРоссияМоскваТСК "Открытие"Фальк Ольга, Волынский Константин, Кригер Маргарита
подробнее...Саблин РоманВыродова АлександраРоссияКлимовскПремьераКарпушина Галина, Модова Ксения
подробнее...Сабчук КонстантинДобросельская АленаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПЭБЭБушуева Валерия
подробнее...Саввин ГригорийЕгорова СофьяРоссияМоскваАппельБеляк Юлия
подробнее...Савченко ВладимирПотетенкина СветланаРоссияМоскваВитаТарасевич Дмитрий
подробнее...Сагацкий АртемГандера АнтонинаРоссияДолгопрудный (МО)ПарнасМельник Ольга
подробнее...Сагитов ЭдуардСагитова ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваПарнас 
подробнее...Сагындык АдильжанКачкынбаева ЖасминРоссияМоскваЦЭВДКараванова Ольга
подробнее...Сазонов КириллСмирнова ОльгаРоссияМоскваМаксимум (рук. Баженова)Баженова Татьяна
подробнее...Сайбель ИванЗахарова ВероникаРоссияМосква Соколков Алексей
подробнее...Сайфутдинов МарсельВеселова ЯнаРоссия