версия для печати

База данных: город Тамбов

 

Пары:
 партнерпартнершастранагородклубтренер
подробнее... Абдуллаева Эльвира ЭльвираРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Айвазян НарекФирсова АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория, Селянина Светлана
подробнее...Акулинин КонстантинСеменова ДианаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Акулинин КонстантинСмирнова Диана ТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Алленов ТимурБелоусова МиланаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Алферов ИльяЗакурнаева АннаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Алферов ИльяМеньщикова Софья ТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Амирханян АртемТолпеко СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Андреев СтаниславБелянина Анастасия ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Архипов ДанилаГорбатова Полина ТамбовКолизейЖуравлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана
подробнее...Арчаков АлександрСлеткова ЕвгенияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Арчаков АндрейГорина Анастасия ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Астафуров АрсенийЗотова АлександраРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Балаев РоманПрима АлинаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Балалаев РоманПрима АлинаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Балалаев РоманАндрееева Анжелика ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Баранов ДмитрийСипачёва Юлия ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Баранов ИванМамонова Мария ТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина
подробнее...Баранов ИльяКоняхина АннаРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Орел)Миронова Ольга, Женевская Эллина
подробнее...Бедретдинов ЕвгенийБогрянцева ЮлияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Бедретдинов ЕвгенийГрек Елена ТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Бедтретдинов ЕвгенийГрек ЕленаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Бизякин ЕгорТеплякова АнжеликаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Близнецов АлексейКоренчук МарияРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Близнецов ИльяКомпанеец АннаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Богданов ПавелКрючкова ЮлияРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Борисенко СтаниславРоманцова АлинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Женевская Эллина
подробнее...Бочков АндрейСтепаненко КсенияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Боярский ДмитрийБобровских АлинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Буданцев КириллПрима Алина ТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Быстров АлександрЛисицына АлинаРоссияТамбов Миронов Денис
подробнее...Варламов ВладимирДонцова ЮлияРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Лобанова Анна
подробнее...Васюков ДмитрийХорошун КсенияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Волков АлексейШутилина АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУСутормин Станислав, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Воробей АлександрЮшкова АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Воробей АлександрЮшкова Анатасия ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Вошин ДанилСивохина Анастасия ТамбовКолизейЖуравлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана
подробнее...Вошин ДанилТолмачева Анастасия ТамбовКолизейЖуравлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана
подробнее...Гиясов ТимурФролова АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Говердовский ДаниилГолота Софья ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Говердовский СергейВолокитина ПолинаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Григоров АлександрБудзюк ДарьяРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Гурулев ПетрЧернышева АнастасияРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Гурулев ПетрЧернышова Анастасия ТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Гурьянов КириллСеменова Анастасия ТамбовКолизейЖуравлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана
подробнее...Данилов ВячеславРожкова ТатьянаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир, Мишвелиани Софико
подробнее...Долгов ДмитрийПопова Евгения ТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса
подробнее...Дорошаев КириллКлычникова Вероника ТамбовФиеста-ТГУСутормин Станислав
подробнее...Дробышев МаксимСенчук ЯнаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Дронов ДенисСводнева ЕлизаветаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов) 
подробнее...Евсеев ПавелКомова КсенияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Евсеев ПавелКомова КсенияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Евтушенко АртемЮрина ЮлияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Егоров ЯковПопова АринаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Елин ЕлисейБирюкова АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Елин НикитаИсаева АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория, Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Еремин ИванПримакова ЕкатеринаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Ерохин ИгорьСелянина СветланаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Ерохин ИгорьЕрохина СветланаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Ерохин НикитаЛановая ЛюдмилаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Ерохин НикитаКачкина Дарья ТамбовФиеста-ТГУАнтонова Валерия, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Житенев НикитаЕремина Дарья ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Жуков ДмитрийМорозова ЮлианаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Журавлев ЕгорФедорова Ксения ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Журавлев КириллСуворова АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Завражин МаркТрещева ЮлияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Зинченко ВадимТочилина АлесяРоссияТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Золотарев НикитаМорозова Снежана ТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина
подробнее...Золотарев НикитаТрубникова МиленаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина, Михалев Владимир
подробнее...Золотов РодионГоворушина Виктория ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Зотов КириллХабарова ПолинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Иванов КонстантинСмирнова АлесяРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Орел)Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Истомин АрсенийЛамтюгина Евгения ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Казанков ЕгорДенисова АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Казанков ЕгорДенисова АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Кайсин АлександрКокрякова ВикторияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Кайсин СергейБеляева Анастасия ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Каримов ВасилийБобровских АлинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Карпачев МихаилЕрофеева Мария ТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина
подробнее...Кивленик ЕгорЖабина Дарья ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Ключников ГригорийНичутина СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Князьков СергейДудова АннаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Колдин АндрейГладышева Анна Мария ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Колмаков НикитаОжередова Виктория ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Кондауров АндрейЧебрякова АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Коновалов НикитаМеньщикова СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Коновалов НикитаШонина Виктория ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Корж АрсенийЗвягина ВарвараРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир, Мишвелиани Софико
подробнее...Косогоров НикитаМаркова Екатерина ТамбовМир ТанцаАристов Дмитрий
подробнее...Кретов РоманШапкина Софья ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Кудинов ДаниилБлизнецова Дарья ТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина
подробнее...Кузнецов КириллКильмянинова ЕлизаветаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Куксов АндрейЧернявская АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Кунаков МихаилГалушкина ЕленаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Лазуткин АнтонКрячко Екатерина ТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Лапочкин ЮрийПетренко Наталия ТамбовКолизейЖуравлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана
подробнее...Лопатин ВладиславЗайцева АделинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Лопатин ВладиславЗайцева АделинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Лысогоркий ВикторКапустина СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Лысогоркий ВикторНазарова Елизавета ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Максимов АрсенийАфонина Стефания ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Максимов КириллГребенькова Екатерина ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Малинин МихаилКазарина ЗлатаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Малышев ДмитрийНестерова ДарьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Малютин АлексейАлехина Анастасия ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Маматказин ТимурКузнецова ОлесяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Мамонтов АлександрКостина Карина ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Мелехин АртемМакарова Лилия ТамбовРитмНикишина Екатерина
подробнее...Михалев ВладимирАртемова АннаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Михалин НикитаДенисова ДарьяРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов) 
подробнее...Мишвелиани МаксимЗоренко АнгелинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Морозов ЯрославШайдрова ТатьянаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
подробнее...Москвичев ЛеонидНазарова Ева ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Мягких ДаниилШипилова ДарьяРоссияТамбовРитмНикишина Екатерина, Гришин Михаил
подробнее...Мякишев ИванШаныгина ПолинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Назаров АлександрИволгина СофияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Лобанова Анна
подробнее...Назаров АлександрИволгина Софья ТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Лобанова Анна
подробнее...Назаров СтаниславПрокудина ДарьяРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Назаров СтаниславПрокудина Дарья ТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Назаров СтаниславПрокудина АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Акулинин Константин, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Назаров СтаниславПрокудина ДарьяРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим, Акулинин Константин
подробнее...Нечаев АлександрКамышникова ВалерияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Ноздрюхин СемёнШанкина ЕвгенияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Носков АлександрКозлова Виктория ТамбовРитмНикишина Екатерина
подробнее...Орешкин ТимурЕрмакова ДарьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Павлинов МатвейАверина ДарьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Павлов БорисАгапова ВикторияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Парахин АнтонГолутвина ЕленаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Парахин АнтонПопова АнастасияРоссияТамбовТанцующий ГородТрифонов Александр
подробнее...Першков КириллДронова Екатерина ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Першков КириллМеликова ЕленаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Першков КириллЛетягина Яна ТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Афонина Татьяна
подробнее...Першков КмриллЛетягина ЯнаРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Афонина Татьяна
подробнее...Першков КмриллЛетягина ИринаРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Афонина Татьяна
подробнее...Печерский ВладиславПопова ЕкатеринаРоссияТамбов Миронов Денис
подробнее...Пивоваров ИльяМедникова Виктория ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Пимашкин ДаниилЕфимова Алина ТамбовКолизейЖуравлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана
подробнее...Порывакин АртемийШелест АнгелинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Постернак АлександрКузмичева ОлесяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАнтонова Валерия, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Потапов ПавелКарпачева МарияРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандАкимова Алена
подробнее...Праздников ЯрославМамонтова Виктория ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Пракин АлександрИнякина АнастасияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Прижимов ЕвгенийПаронян АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Примаков КириллКурганова Эвелина ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Пронин ЛеонидПучкова АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Пчелинцев СвятославЗотова Александра ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Пчелинцев СвятославПчелинцева АлинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Растегаев КириллКлимова АнастастяРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Рожков Владимир
подробнее...Рогатин МаксимРязанова Анна ТамбовКолизейЖуравлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана
подробнее...Родин РоманХон Екатерина ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Рожков ВладимирБудзюк Дарья ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Рожков ВладимирЧуксина ИринаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Романцов ВладиславЛоктева Ангелина ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Рыбин ЕгорАносова Полина ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Рыжков АндрейСивохина Анастасия ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Рыжков АндрейКостина Карина ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Салущев ДанилаМамонтова КираРоссияТамбовМир ТанцаКолесников Дмитрий, Кейзман Мария
подробнее...Селезнев НикитаПопова АлександраРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Селезнев НикитаХабарова АнастасияРоссияТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Семьянинов ВладиславХудякова АнастасияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Акулинин Константин
подробнее...Сипягин АртемБукатина Татьяна ТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина
подробнее...Скворцов ВалерийПлатицына НаталияРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Скворцов ВалерийПлатицына Наталья ТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга
подробнее...Солопов ВадимАкимова Арина ТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина
подробнее...Сорокин АлександрЛукащук ИннаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Старостин АлексейЕфиманова Софья ТамбовФиеста-ТГУСутормин Станислав
подробнее...Стволов ДаниилЗуева АлисаРоссияТамбовВизавиМиронов Денис
подробнее...Стребков СергейМишвелиани Софико ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Ступников НикитаКарамышева Анастасия ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Сутормин СтаниславШанкина ЕвгенияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана
подробнее...Сухинин НикитаБаранова АннаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Темрюков ГеннадийАгаркова АнастасияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Титов МихаилТишкова ИринаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Тищенко ЕгорПавлова Надежда ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Толстов ЕгорЛановая Людмила ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Туев АрсенийКаменская Элина ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Тучин ДмитрийФиллипович КираРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Уманцев ПавелШашлова Анна ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Уманцив ПавелШашлова Анна ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Усков ДмитрийСвистунова Александра ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Усков ДмитрийАндреева Анжелика ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Устинов ДмитрийВорожейкина Юлия ТамбовРитмНикишина Екатерина
подробнее...Уханов АлександрЧерешнева СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Феофанов АлександрМиланич Софья ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Фурин КириллЕгорова АленаРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Фурин КириллПлатицина Алена ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Фурсенко ВладимирОвсянникова ВалерияРоссияТамбовМир ТанцаКолесников Дмитрий, Кейзман Мария
подробнее...Хальзев ДмитрийМинаева Анастасия ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Хлебников АртемМызникова ВикторияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУАршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Хохлов ДаниилЗверева Валерия ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Чайковский АртемАгафонова КристинаРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Сутормин Станислав, Антонова Валерия
подробнее...Чайковский АртемКузмичева Олеся ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Часовских МаксимХудякова ДарьяРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Лобанова Анна
подробнее...Часовских МаксимПахомова КираРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
подробнее...Чернявский ДмитрийЗакурнаева Анна ТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...Чернявский ДмитрийШонина ВикторияРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав
подробнее...Шарапов АлександрЖелтова Мария ТамбовДанс-АзартЖеневская Эллина
подробнее...Шитиков ИльяСвиридова Екатерина ТамбовКолизейЖуравлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана
подробнее...Шпилев ДмитрийПетрова АннаРоссияТамбовЭль ГрандМихалева Марина, Михалев Владимир
подробнее...Шушпанов ПавелМихалева Маргарита ТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...Яковлев МаксимШурлаева СофьяРоссияТамбовФиеста-ТГУШанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса
подробнее...гоннов всеволодпопова юлияРоссияТамбовВиктория (Тамбов)Бирюкова Виктория
подробнее...мартынов максимустинова аняРоссияТамбов Никишина Екатерина

Солисты:
фамилия,имястранагородклубтренер
Гурулев ПетрРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
Зайцева АделинаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Илларионова Наталия, Мишвелиани Максим
Зуева АлисаРоссияТамбовВизавиМиронов Денис
Первова ПолинаРоссияТамбовВизавиМиронов Денис
Петрова АлисаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Илларионова Наталия, Акулинин Константин
Царенко ЕлизаветаРоссияТамбовЦентр хореографии "Вдохновение"Миронова Ольга, Илларионова Наталия
Чернышева АнастасияРоссияТамбовВдохновение (Тамбов)Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим
Шацкова ВалерияРоссияТамбовВизавиМиронов Денис