23.11.2014 Кубок главы города Тамбова | 1 отделение | | | регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | | | 29 | | | 5 | | 2 отделение | | | регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00 | | | | 8 | | | 26 | | | 21 | | | 17 | | | 5 | | | 8 | | | 8 | | | 26 | | | 22 | | | 18 | | | 7 | | | 7 | | 3 отделение | | | дорегистрация 15:30, начало 17:00 | | | | 11 | | | 10 | | | 7 | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | 17 | | | 12 | | | 8 | | | 4 | | | 7 |
47 | N | Чернявский Дмитрий | Закурнаева Анна | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Шанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса |
45 | N | Коновалов Никита | Шонина Виктория | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Шанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса |
33 | N | Егоров Яков | Попова Арина | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав |
19 | N | Герасимов Ярослав | Сиваева Дарья | Брянск | ИЛАРТ | | Полякова Илона, Потапцев Артур |
57 | N | Гурулев Петр | Чернышова Анастасия | Тамбов | Центр хореографии "Вдохновение" | | Миронова Ольга, Мишвелиани Максим |
38 | N | Денисов Игорь | Савина Диана | Орел | Вдохновение (Орел) | Минаева Елена | Минаева Елена |
50 | N | Потапов Павел | Карпачева Мария | Тамбов | Эль Гранд | | Михалева Марина |
49 | N | Воробей Александр | Юшкова Анатасия | Тамбов | Виктория (Тамбов) | Бирюкова Виктория | Бирюкова Виктория |
46 | N | Хлебников Артем | Мызникова Виктория | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Аршинова Алиса, Сутормин Станислав |
51 | N | Стволов Даниил | Зуева Алиса | Тамбов | Визави | | Миронов Денис |
59 | N | Кондауров Андрей | Чебрякова Анастасия | Тамбов | Виктория (Тамбов) | Бирюкова Виктория | Бирюкова Виктория |
34 | N | Головачев Арсений | Кулагина Мария | Котовск | Маркиз | | Зайцева Оксана, Трескин Владислав, Завражина Ольга |
41 | N | Долгов Дмитрий | Попова Евгения | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Аршинова Алиса |
27 | N | Бочков Андрей | Степаненко Ксения | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Шанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав |
29 | N | Лысогоркий Виктор | Назарова Елизавета | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Шанкина Светлана, Аршинова Алиса |
42 | N | Уманцев Павел | Шашлова Анна | Тамбов | Данс-Азарт | | Женевская Эллина |
44 | N | Феофанов Александр | Миланич Софья | Тамбов | Виктория (Тамбов) | Бирюкова Виктория | Бирюкова Виктория |
61 | N | Шарапов Александр | Желтова Мария | Тамбов | Данс-Азарт | | Женевская Эллина |
25 | N | Кузнецов Кирилл | Кильмянинова Елизавета | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Шанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав |
31 | N | Боярский Дмитрий | Бобровских Алина | Тамбов | Фиеста-ТГУ | Шанкина Светлана | Шанкина Евгения, Сутормин Станислав |
35 | N | Близнецов Илья | Компанеец Анна | Тамбов | Эль Гранд | | Михалева Марина |
21 | N | Лопатин Владислав | Зайцева Аделина | Тамбов | Центр хореографии "Вдохновение" | | Миронова Ольга |
53 | N | Казьмин Кирилл | Ильина Юлия | Котовск | Маркиз | | Завражина Ольга, Зайцева Оксана, Трескин Владислав |
32 | N | Макаров Вячеслав | Дворецкая Елизавета | Тамбовская область | Ритм | | Никишина Екатерина |
43 | N | Гурьянов Кирилл | Семенова Анастасия | Тамбов | Колизей | | Журавлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана |
48 | N | Зотов Георгий | Ледова Алина | г.Рассказово (Тамбовская обл.) | Диамант | | Селянина Светлана, Ерохин Игорь, Путрашик Илья |
37 | N | Архипов Данила | Горбатова Полина | Тамбов | Колизей | | Журавлев Роман, Журавлева Юлиана |
55 | N | Плотников Семен | Беликова Ксения | Котовск | Маркиз | | Зайцева Оксана, Трескин Владислав, Завражина Ольга |
39 | N | Говердовский Даниил | Голота Софья | Тамбов | Виктория (Тамбов) | Бирюкова Виктория | Бирюкова Виктория |
ddd
|